Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

7'

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
202
202
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.18
3.22
3.07
121.31
1X1.34
X21.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.92
+1.51.34
01.59
02.18
+1.51.17
-1.54.26
PlusMoins
5.5
1.16
4.46
6.5
1.54
2.28
7.5
2.38
1.49
8.5
4.06
1.19
PlusMoins
2.5
1.14
4.66
3.5
1.75
1.91
4.5
3.32
1.27
5.5
6.90
1.06
PlusMoins
2.5
1.26
3.32
3.5
2.28
1.54
4.5
5.10
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.39
1.70
4.61
121.98
1X1.17
X21.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.61
02.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
2.82
1.37
PlusMoins
0.5
3.17
1.29
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.06
3.29
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.06
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
PlusMoins
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.96
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.30
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-133.00
3-28.00
4-029.00
4-122.00
4-29.00
4-36.80
5-026.00
5-122.00
5-215.00
5-312.00
5-417.00
6-031.00
6-129.00
6-234.00
6-325.00
6-436.00
6-543.00
7-043.00
7-144.00
7-223.00
7-344.00
7-444.00
7-544.00
7-645.00
8-137.00
8-244.00
8-343.00
8-444.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-36.00
4-410.00
5-535.00
6-645.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-311.00
2-415.00
2-532.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-48.50
3-519.00
3-643.00
3-7121.00
4-521.00
4-644.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-644.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—