Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

12'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
123
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.22
6.20
10.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.56.20
+4.51.09
-3.53.85
+3.51.22
-2.52.10
+2.51.66
-1.51.45
+1.52.55
01.04
09.00
PlusMoins
4.5
1.07
13.87
5.5
1.12
5.40
6.5
1.42
2.65
7.5
2.00
1.73
8.5
3.20
1.30
9.5
6.00
1.10
10.5
9.00
1.02
PlusMoins
3.5
1.12
5.40
4.5
1.70
2.05
5.5
2.95
1.35
6.5
6.00
1.10
7.5
9.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.15
4.80
2.5
1.82
1.90
3.5
3.60
1.25
4.5
7.00
1.07
5.5
12.28
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.05
11.00
23.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.56.20
+3.51.09
-2.52.80
+2.51.40
-1.51.33
+1.53.05
PlusMoins
2.5
1.30
3.20
3.5
2.30
1.55
4.5
5.40
1.12
PlusMoins
2.5
1.82
1.90
3.5
4.80
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.90
1.82
1.5
5.40
1.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.40
3.40
2.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
01.77
01.95
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.45
1.50
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-117.00
3-037.00
3-113.87
3-214.00
4-056.00
4-113.00
4-28.00
4-310.00
5-091.00
5-115.00
5-29.00
5-311.00
5-420.00
6-0191.00
6-125.00
6-215.00
6-318.00
6-431.00
6-581.00
7-0251.00
7-155.00
7-234.00
7-341.00
7-471.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-118.00
2-217.00
3-316.00
4-416.00
5-545.00
6-6221.00
0-121.00
0-231.00
0-329.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-223.00
1-323.00
1-434.00
1-530.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-320.00
2-431.00
2-567.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-434.00
3-571.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-545.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-04.25
2-03.20
2-14.70
3-04.30
3-16.80
3-220.00
4-012.00
4-118.00
4-251.00
4-3251.00
5-045.00
5-171.00
5-2251.00
0-05.70
1-15.10
2-214.00
3-3171.00
0-15.80
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-345.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-361.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
PlusMoins
10.00
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.95
2.17
8.00
PlusMoins
9.89
—
PlusMoins
8.99
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.00
01.67
—
—
—