Ambri piotta geneve servette 18948926

Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette

9'

Ambri-Piotta
Geneve-Servette
202
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.57
3.70
6.20
121.27
1X1.13
X22.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.50
+2.51.27
-23.00
+21.35
-1.52.20
+1.51.60
-11.82
+11.90
01.18
04.50
PlusMoins
4.5
1.25
3.70
5
1.35
3.00
5.5
1.73
2.00
6
2.30
1.55
6.5
3.00
1.35
7
4.50
1.18
7.5
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
2.5
1.27
3.50
3
1.50
2.45
3.5
2.10
1.66
4
3.33
1.30
4.5
4.20
1.20
PlusMoins
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.55
2.30
2.5
2.35
1.53
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.60
1.90
3.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-111.00
+11.03
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.20
1.20
1-056.00
2-040.00
2-114.00
3-017.00
3-112.00
3-28.20
4-056.00
4-18.50
4-210.00
4-315.00
5-0101.00
5-120.00
5-211.00
5-323.00
5-438.00
6-0231.00
6-144.00
6-235.00
6-335.00
6-429.00
6-5191.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-229.00
7-329.00
7-429.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0121.00
1-123.00
2-26.80
3-38.00
4-423.00
5-526.00
6-6251.00
0-154.00
0-223.00
0-318.00
0-450.00
0-591.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-226.00
1-323.00
1-423.00
1-523.00
1-670.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-316.00
2-423.00
2-532.00
2-650.00
2-7121.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-423.00
3-538.00
3-623.00
3-7131.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-691.00
4-7181.00
5-6181.00
5-7251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.17
2.00
7.20
1.44
5.10
4.90
—
—
—