Hc ajoie zug 18948921

HC Ajoie - Zug

Live

HC Ajoie
Zug
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.25
3.60
2.05
121.28
1X1.75
X21.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-14.20
+11.20
02.35
01.53
+11.50
-12.45
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.22
-24.00
+2.51.20
-2.54.20
PlusMoins
2.5
1.22
4.00
3
1.30
3.33
3.5
1.55
2.30
4
1.87
1.87
4.5
2.30
1.55
5
3.15
1.32
5.5
3.70
1.25
6
6.00
1.11
6.5
6.50
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
5.00
1
1.27
3.50
1.5
1.77
1.95
2
2.45
1.50
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
1
1.11
6.00
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
1.73
2.00
2.5
2.20
1.60
3
3.33
1.30
3.5
4.00
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.25
2.85
2.31
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.07
-17.00
+11.09
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-211.00
PlusMoins
1
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.53
2.35
2
2.00
1.73
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
4.50
1.18
1-023.00
2-023.00
2-113.00
3-023.00
3-117.00
3-217.00
4-0111.00
4-119.00
4-226.00
4-326.00
5-0221.00
5-164.00
5-223.00
5-340.00
5-456.00
6-0251.00
6-1161.00
6-291.00
6-385.00
6-4121.00
6-5201.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3231.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-3251.00
0-020.00
1-17.77
2-28.20
3-316.00
4-426.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-119.00
0-217.00
0-313.00
0-423.00
0-550.00
0-691.00
0-7201.00
0-8251.00
1-211.00
1-312.00
1-412.00
1-526.00
1-636.00
1-780.00
1-8201.00
1-9251.00
2-315.00
2-419.00
2-523.00
2-629.00
2-762.00
2-8151.00
2-9251.00
3-426.00
3-523.00
3-620.00
3-772.00
3-8181.00
4-542.00
4-668.00
4-7121.00
5-6161.00
OuiNon
1.27
3.50
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.65
5.10
1.90
7.20
1.38
4.20
4.00
2.20
2.55
—
—
—