Arosa olten 19001138

Arosa - Olten

Live

Arosa
Olten
00
11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.60
5.30
1.29
121.13
1X3.12
X21.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.52.38
-1.51.49
+2.51.71
-2.51.98
+3.51.19
-3.54.06
PlusMoins
3.5
1.16
4.36
4.5
1.46
2.48
5.5
2.05
1.65
6.5
3.12
1.29
7.5
5.10
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.52
1.24
PlusMoins
2.5
1.24
3.52
3.5
1.75
1.91
4.5
3.02
1.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.83
3.24
1.89
121.31
1X1.78
X21.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.22
-1.53.67
+2.51.04
-2.57.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.07
6.50
1.5
1.44
2.48
2.5
2.38
1.49
3.5
4.46
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.62
2.13
1.5
3.96
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
1.27
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.52
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.83
3.29
1.87
121.29
1X1.78
X21.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+2.51.04
-2.57.70
PlusMoins
0.5
1.06
6.70
1.5
1.44
2.58
2.5
2.33
1.52
3.5
4.36
1.16
PlusMoins
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.86
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
1.26
3.37
1.5
2.28
1.54
—
—
—