La chaux de fonds sierre 19000775

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre

8'

La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sierre
101
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.12
3.62
2.03
121.26
1X1.68
X21.34
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.26
+1.51.17
02.28
01.54
+1.51.39
-1.52.68
PlusMoins
3.5
1.08
5.70
4.5
1.36
2.77
5.5
1.93
1.73
6.5
3.07
1.32
7.5
5.30
1.12
PlusMoins
1.5
1.21
3.72
2.5
2.08
1.63
3.5
4.36
1.17
PlusMoins
2.5
1.54
2.28
3.5
2.63
1.42
4.5
5.20
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.22
1.90
2.95
121.76
1X1.37
X21.19
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.18
01.59
+1.51.04
-1.58.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.67
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
2.68
1.39
PlusMoins
0.5
2.18
1.59
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.39
3.58
1.89
121.26
1X1.76
X21.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.80
+1.51.06
02.48
01.46
+1.51.24
-1.53.47
PlusMoins
1.5
1.26
3.32
2.5
1.83
1.83
3.5
3.12
1.29
4.5
5.70
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.87
1.34
2.5
7.00
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
1.19
3.96
1.5
1.98
1.71
2.5
4.01
1.19
1-0251.00
2-0181.00
2-114.00
3-0161.00
3-119.00
3-29.50
4-0221.00
4-137.00
4-219.00
4-318.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-444.00
6-1191.00
6-285.00
6-358.00
6-445.00
6-545.00
7-2201.00
7-3141.00
7-4131.00
7-5171.00
7-6251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
8-5241.00
0-060.00
1-138.00
2-27.10
3-39.50
4-426.00
5-543.00
6-6101.00
0-1181.00
0-285.00
0-339.00
0-432.00
0-535.00
0-680.00
0-7141.00
0-8251.00
1-211.00
1-310.00
1-415.00
1-528.00
1-620.00
1-733.00
1-891.00
1-9191.00
2-36.90
2-410.00
2-519.00
2-643.00
2-744.00
2-845.00
2-9191.00
3-413.00
3-526.00
3-644.00
3-745.00
3-860.00
4-543.00
4-644.00
4-744.00
5-643.00
5-772.00
—
—
—