Visp hc thurgau 19000776

Visp - HC Thurgau

4'

Visp
HC Thurgau
011
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.32
4.11
11.00
121.19
1X1.03
X22.97
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.37
+2.51.27
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
01.05
07.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.11
5.10
2.5
1.63
2.08
3.5
3.02
1.32
4.5
6.10
1.08
PlusMoins
1.5
1.39
2.68
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
6.10
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.78
1.88
1.5
4.76
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.06
6.50
73.00
121.08
1X1.18
X27.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.40
+1.51.11
PlusMoins
1.5
3.42
1.26
PlusMoins
1.5
5.10
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
6.50
1.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.16
2.75
3.68
121.39
1X1.24
X21.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.86
+1.51.13
01.49
02.43
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.46
1.5
1.78
1.88
2.5
3.42
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
PlusMoins
0.5
1.81
1.85
1.5
5.10
1.12
1-05.00
2-03.50
2-14.90
3-06.00
3-18.50
3-223.00
4-015.00
4-121.00
4-241.00
4-344.00
5-041.00
5-142.00
5-244.00
5-345.00
5-474.00
6-080.00
6-143.00
6-245.00
6-358.00
6-4131.00
6-5251.00
7-0201.00
7-1101.00
7-291.00
7-3131.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-038.00
1-15.70
2-214.00
3-343.00
4-445.00
5-5161.00
6-6251.00
0-17.30
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-216.00
1-342.00
1-444.00
1-585.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-342.00
2-444.00
2-556.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-444.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—