Club comunicaciones ca brown adrogue 19002765

Club Comunicaciones - CA Brown Adrogue

83'

Club Comunicaciones
CA Brown Adrogue
000
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.00
1.23
7.77
1X12X2
1.08
3.40
1.11
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.56.00
+0.51.11
01.66
02.10
+0.51.08
-0.57.50
PlisMwens
0.5
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
0.5
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
7.00
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.50
1.22
7.50
1X12X2
1.06
3.60
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.56.00
+0.51.11
01.66
02.10
+0.51.08
-0.57.50
PlisMwens
0.5
3.70
1.25
1-06.50
2-041.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3251.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
0-01.25
1-129.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-17.50
0-267.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
6.00
1.25
7.00
WiNon
—
5.50
1.13
WiNon
—
7.00
1.09
WiNon
—
5.50
1.13
WiNon
—
7.00
1.09
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-06.50
2-051.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-01.25
1-129.00
2-2101.00
0-17.50
0-267.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.11
Enpè6.00

2

Pè1.09
Enpè7.00

Pè1.22
Enpè4.00
WiNon
—
6.00
1.11
WiNon
—
7.50
1.08
PlisMwens
7.5
1.45
2.63
PlisMwens
0.5
5.50
1.13

Pè1.22
Enpè4.00
PlisMwens
0.5
7.00
1.09