Ca acassuso deportivo madryn 18906722

CA Acassuso - Deportivo Madryn

55'

CA Acassuso
Deportivo Madryn
000
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.75
2.00
4.50
1X12X2
1.20
1.67
1.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.07
-17.00
+11.10
-0.52.75
+0.51.44
01.50
02.45
+0.51.20
-0.54.50
+11.02
-118.00
+1.51.02
-1.518.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.50
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.06
1.5
13.00
1.04
WiNon
5.00
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.75
2.00
4.50
1X12X2
1.20
1.73
1.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-16.50
+11.10
-0.52.60
+0.51.44
01.50
02.45
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
WiNon
5.00
1.15
1-03.75
2-010.00
2-119.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-02.50
1-18.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.50
0-221.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.38
2.50
3.60
WiNon
—
2.00
1.73
WiNon
—
2.75
1.40
WiNon
—
2.00
1.73
WiNon
—
2.75
1.40
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-03.75
2-011.00
2-121.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.40
1-18.00
2-267.00
0-15.50
0-223.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul8.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 117.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 229.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.50
Okenn1.70
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.88
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.00
PlisMwens
2.5
21.00
1.14
3.5
51.00
1.13
4.5
101.00
1.15
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.44
Enpè2.60

2

Pè1.32
Enpè3.15

Pè1.66
Enpè2.10
WiNon
—
2.60
1.44
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
13.5
1.68
2.11
PlisMwens
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.11

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.75
Win1AndDraw13.00
Win1AndWin251.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw13.00
Win2AndWin24.50
Pa gen gòl2.50

Pè1.66
Enpè2.10
PlisMwens
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.06
1.5
13.00
1.04