Campo grande ac rj duque de caxias fc 19058721

Campo Grande AC RJ - Duque de Caxias FC

80'

Campo Grande AC RJ
Duque de Caxias FC
000
011
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
21.45
4.70
1.15
1X12X2
4.50
1.14
1.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.595.00
+1.51.02
-0.522.00
+0.51.04
+0.54.29
-0.51.15
+11.80
-11.84
+1.51.14
-1.54.57
+2.51.02
-2.528.00
PlisMwens
1.5
2.35
1.50
2.5
7.91
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
15.00
1.01
PlisMwens
1.5
4.04
1.17
2.5
15.00
1.02
WiNon
4.10
1.18
1-04.50
2-012.00
2-134.00
3-034.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3251.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.00
1-15.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-11.53
0-25.00
0-334.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
4.33
1.53
4.50
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 123.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.92
Okenn1.70
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.40
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò1.20
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4.33
2.99
1.20

Pè2.68
Enpè1.39
Genyen 1Genyen 2
15.00
1.01