Club nueve de octubre vinotinto fc 18852115

Club Nueve de Octubre - Vinotinto FC

82'

Club Nueve de Octubre
Vinotinto FC
101
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.13
5.50
29.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.13
+0.55.50
PlisMwens
1.5
2.75
1.40
2.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
0.5
4.50
1.18
WiNon
4.50
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.00
1.30
5.50
1X12X2
1.13
3.00
1.11
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.56.00
+0.51.11
01.95
01.77
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
PlisMwens
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
13.00
1.02
1-01.40
2-06.00
2-121.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-03.15
1-15.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-4251.00
0-15.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-236.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
5.00
1.40
4.75
1-06.00
2-041.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
0-01.35
1-123.00
2-251.00
0-16.00
0-241.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
2-351.00

Pè3.33
Enpè1.30
PlisMwens
0.5
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
5.00
1.15