Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

88'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
51.00
5.00
1.17
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+0.55.00
-0.51.17
+11.55
-12.30
+1.51.09
-1.57.50
PlisMwens
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
4.50
1.20
PlisMwens
1.5
6.50
1.11
WiNon
4.50
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.00
1.33
7.50
1X12X2
1.08
3.20
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
4.50
1.37
6.50
WiNon
—
4.50
1.20
WiNon
—
4.50
1.20
WiNon
—
6.50
1.11
1-05.00
2-041.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.33
1-129.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.18
Enpè5.00

2

Pè6.50
Enpè1.11

Pè3.50
Enpè1.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.00
3.15
1.53
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.27
-13.50
PlisMwens
9.5
1.63
2.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-41.92
+41.77
PlisMwens
8.5
1.90
1.80
PlisMwens
0.5
6.50
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
4.50
1.20