Nottm forest arsenal fc 18544223

Nottm Forest - Arsenal FC

18 oktòb / 11:30

Nottm Forest
Arsenal FC
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.65
3.85
1.62
1X12X2
2.36
1.28
1.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-413.50
—
-213.90
—
-1.59.87
+1.51.03
-19.22
+11.04
03.97
01.22
+11.75
-12.08
+1.51.44
-1.52.67
+21.19
-24.35
+2.51.14
-2.55.12
+31.04
-39.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.04
13.00
1
1.06
7.92
1.5
1.28
3.45
2
1.44
2.68
2.5
1.90
1.90
3
2.55
1.48
3.5
3.17
1.33
4
5.19
1.14
4.5
5.85
1.11
5
9.75
1.03
6
13.50
—
PlisMwens
1
2.63
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.92
1.04
2.5
9.77
1.03
3
14.00
—
PlisMwens
1
1.26
3.65
1.5
1.75
2.00
2
2.50
1.50
2.5
3.29
1.31
3
5.99
1.11
WiNon
1.91
1.89
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.77
2.27
2.14
1X12X2
1.63
1.56
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.32
01.30
+11.21
-14.12
+1.51.13
-1.55.42
PlisMwens
1
1.83
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.49
1.13
2.5
6.55
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
WiNon
4.87
1.16
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.85
2.63
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.43
1.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.10
01.34
+11.28
-13.45
+1.51.18
-1.54.57
PlisMwens
1
1.43
2.70
1.5
2.09
1.69
2
3.42
1.29
2.5
4.37
1.19
3
8.55
1.05
WiNon
3.47
1.28
1-014.70
2-029.00
2-118.30
3-068.00
3-148.00
3-250.00
4-0111.00
4-191.00
4-2101.00
4-3111.00
5-0131.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
0-013.00
1-18.60
2-220.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-17.59
0-28.40
0-313.50
0-427.00
0-556.00
0-691.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-29.52
1-315.20
1-430.00
1-560.00
1-6101.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-330.00
2-454.00
2-585.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
3-7131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.90
13.00
1.50
2
3.67
3.45
1.86
3
5.40
1.90
2.70
4
9.07
1.33
4.52
5
16.00
1.11
7.99
WiNon
—
1.64
2.25
WiNon
—
1.17
5.15
WiNon
—
2.93
1.37
WiNon
—
1.70
2.07
WiNon
—
2.30
1.58
WiNon
—
1.51
2.46
Both To Skò And Nul5.29
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.55
Okenn1.89
PlisMwens
2.5
6.95
2.27
3.5
17.70
1.94
PlisMwens
2.5
2.19
2.15
3.5
3.50
1.58
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.90
13.00
1.50
WiNon
6.22
1.10
WiNon
2.62
1.46
Nul And Nul4.75
Nul And Genyen 18.60
Nul And Genyen 23.67
Genyen 1 And Nul15.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 17.89
Genyen 1 And Genyen 221.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 136.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.11
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.06
3.07
3.52
WiNon
11.00
1.01
WiNon
4.07
1.20
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
5.52
2.44
1.95
3
13.20
1.37
3.49
WiNon
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
4.00
1.20
Nul3.85
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Ekip 1 Range 1-24.97
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 35.12
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.03
1-08.22
2-034.00
2-140.00
3-091.00
3-191.00
0-02.88
1-110.00
2-264.00
0-13.87
0-29.15
0-328.00
0-470.00
0-5101.00
1-222.00
1-354.00
1-491.00
2-391.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.75
2.00
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.45
2-31.96
43.17
WiNon
—
2.82
1.38
WiNon
—
1.36
2.90
WiNon
—
6.90
1.07
WiNon
—
2.57
1.45
WiNon
2.83
1.37
1.48
2.47
WiNon
1.64
2.12
3.70
1.23
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
19.70
6.70
4.10
1.50
WiNon
—
11.00
1.01
WiNon
—
7.90
1.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.17
8.30
1.48
1X12X2
2.40
1.03
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.77
+1.51.15
-13.55
+11.17
02.77
01.33
+12.15
-11.59
+1.51.92
-1.51.79
+21.70
-21.98
+2.51.55
-2.52.15
+31.40
-32.52
+3.51.34
-3.52.75
+41.21
-43.20
+4.51.18
-4.53.45
+51.11
-54.29
PlisMwens
6
1.04
5.60
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.81
1.94
10
2.00
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.32
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.60
1.09
14
5.57
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
PlisMwens
4.5
1.40
2.50
5
1.56
2.22
5.5
1.84
1.86
6
2.14
1.60
6.5
2.41
1.44
7
3.05
1.28
7.5
3.37
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.10
5.22
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.12
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.68
01.39
+11.77
-11.90
+1.51.54
-1.52.24
PlisMwens
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.82
1.88
5
2.19
1.57
PlisMwens
1.5
1.67
2.07
PlisMwens
2.5
1.77
1.94
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.01
3.79
2.85
1X12X2
1.35
1.21
1.68
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.12
+2.51.06
-25.65
+21.07
-1.53.57
+1.51.25
-12.90
+11.36
01.58
02.23
+11.14
-14.35
+1.51.10
-1.54.92
+21.02
-27.72
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.55
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.02
1.70
4
2.50
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.30
5
4.02
1.16
5.5
4.40
1.13
6
6.10
1.06
6.5
6.32
1.05
7
7.90
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.72
1.5
1.97
1.74
2
2.92
1.33
2.5
3.55
1.21
3
5.87
1.06
3.5
6.32
1.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.70
2.04
3.62
1X12X2
1.24
1.69
1.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.69
+1.51.02
-16.95
+11.03
01.61
02.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.45
2.38
1
1.93
1.77
1.5
2.58
1.38
PlisMwens
0.5
1.93
1.74
PlisMwens
0.5
2.17
1.58
PlisMwens
3.5
1.36
—
4.5
1.77
—
5.5
2.55
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.70
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.66
—
PlisMwens
24.5
1.54
—
25.5
1.72
—
26.5
1.95
—
27.5
2.25
—
PlisMwens
9.5
1.48
—
10.5
1.72
—
11.5
2.08
—
12.5
2.60
—
PlisMwens
13.5
1.55
—
14.5
1.76
—
15.5
2.05
—
16.5
2.44
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.55
3.85
1.87
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.37
2.88
2.02
Both To Skò And Nul8.97
Both To Skò And Genyen 144.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 217.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.88
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò6.47
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.38