Lille brest 18600356

Lille - Brest

45'

Lille
Brest
000
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.50
3.20
1.83
1X12X2
1.91
1.30
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.04
-113.00
+11.04
-0.54.50
+0.51.20
03.15
01.32
+0.51.91
-0.51.83
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-215.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.20
4.33
2
1.40
3.00
2.5
2.05
1.75
3
3.50
1.30
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.10
1.72
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
9.00
1.07
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
WiNon
1.44
2.60
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.91
2.63
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.44
1.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.27
03.50
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
4.30
1
1.40
3.00
1.5
2.05
1.75
2
3.50
1.30
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
WiNon
3.33
1.30
1-08.00
2-011.00
2-16.50
3-019.00
3-117.00
3-229.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3131.00
6-4251.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0X
0-011.00
1-14.00
2-212.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-28.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-26.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5101.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.73
4.33
3.40
WiNon
—
1.44
2.75
WiNon
—
1.44
2.75
WiNon
—
2.37
1.57
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.00
2-06.50
2-112.00
3-017.00
3-129.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul3.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò11.00
Okenn2.19
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.75
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.60
PlisMwens
2.5
19.00
2.75
3.5
67.00
2.50
4.5
101.00
2.50
PlisMwens
1.5
3.20
4.00
WiNon
2.30
1.55
WiNon
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.68
Enpè2.15

2

Pè2.75
Enpè1.44

Pè2.00
Enpè1.80
WiNon
—
1.90
1.82
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.67
5.50
3.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.66
+0.52.10
PlisMwens
7.5
1.55
2.30
8.5
2.10
1.66
9.5
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
3.5
1.40
2.75
4.5
1.95
1.77
5.5
3.00
1.35
PlisMwens
2.5
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.95
1.77
4.5
3.50
1.27
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.79
3.74
1.36
1X12X2
2.24
1.13
1.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
04.74
01.15
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
PlisMwens
3.5
1.85
1.85
4.5
3.14
1.31
PlisMwens
0.5
1.34
2.98
1.5
2.56
1.45
PlisMwens
2.5
2.20
1.60
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.10
1.72
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
2.37
1.57
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07

Pè1.80
Enpè2.00