Troyes lens 18600355

Troyes - Lens

45'

Troyes
Lens
11
22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
13.00
5.00
1.25
1X12X2
3.70
1.13
1.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.513.00
+0.51.04
011.00
01.05
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+12.45
-11.50
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
+21.22
-24.00
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
+31.03
-315.00
PlisMwens
3.5
1.18
4.75
4
1.33
3.33
4.5
1.95
1.85
5
3.10
1.37
5.5
4.00
1.25
6
9.00
1.07
6.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.00
1.13
PlisMwens
2.5
1.53
2.50
3
2.30
1.60
3.5
3.50
1.30
4
9.00
1.07
4.5
11.00
1.05
5
22.00
1.01
5.5
22.00
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.00
2.63
2.25
1X12X2
1.60
1.44
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
02.45
01.50
+0.51.60
-0.52.20
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
3.10
1.37
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
10.00
1.06
WiNon
2.75
1.40
1-012.00
2-023.00
2-18.00
3-051.00
3-123.00
3-217.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
4-267.00
4-367.00
5-0121.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-010.00
1-15.50
2-26.50
3-317.00
4-4101.00
0-18.00
0-26.00
0-39.00
0-419.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
1-24.75
1-34.50
1-48.50
1-521.00
1-667.00
1-7101.00
2-36.00
2-412.00
2-529.00
2-681.00
2-7131.00
3-429.00
3-567.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
4-6131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4
2.75
4.75
1.91
WiNon
—
1.95
1.85
WiNon
—
1.53
2.50
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-06.50
2-017.00
2-117.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-28.50
0-323.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
1-212.00
1-329.00
1-481.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 21.25
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò10.00
Okenn2.28
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò7.00
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.30
PlisMwens
3.5
13.00
2.60
4.5
29.00
2.30
5.5
51.00
2.50
PlisMwens
4.5
15.00
6.50
WiNon
1.90
1.82
WiNon
1.50
2.45
WiNon
2.20
1.60
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.50
Enpè1.53

2

Pè1.68
Enpè2.15

Pè2.00
Enpè1.80
WiNon
—
3.70
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.00
6.50
1.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.30
-11.55
+1.51.90
-1.51.82
+21.66
-22.10
PlisMwens
10.5
1.55
2.30
11.5
2.10
1.66
12.5
3.00
1.35
PlisMwens
3.5
1.30
3.33
4.5
1.77
1.95
5.5
2.75
1.40
PlisMwens
5.5
1.40
2.75
6.5
2.10
1.66
7.5
3.70
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.63
2.80
2.27
1X12X2
1.40
1.28
1.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.00
01.72
PlisMwens
1.5
1.36
2.89
2.5
2.15
1.63
PlisMwens
0.5
1.39
2.77
1.5
2.84
1.37
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
3.08
1.5
2.54
1.46
PlisMwens
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.30
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Pè1.80
Enpè2.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13