Bayer leverkusen sc freiburg 18597026

Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg

18 oktòb / 09:30

Bayer Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.69
4.35
4.35
1X12X2
1.23
1.23
2.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-412.70
+41.01
-3.58.59
+3.51.05
-38.05
+31.06
-2.54.70
+2.51.17
-24.02
+21.22
-1.52.62
+1.51.46
-12.11
+11.72
01.32
03.25
+11.08
-16.97
+1.51.07
-1.57.65
+21.01
-212.30
PlisMwens
0.5
—
24.00
1
1.02
11.50
1.5
1.13
5.32
2
1.18
4.47
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.71
2.14
3.5
2.12
1.67
4
2.90
1.38
4.5
3.49
1.28
5
5.49
1.13
5.5
6.07
1.11
6
9.65
1.04
6.5
9.99
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
1.52
2.43
2
1.92
1.82
2.5
2.57
1.47
3
4.17
1.20
3.5
4.95
1.15
PlisMwens
1
1.69
2.10
1.5
2.53
1.48
2
4.75
1.16
2.5
5.80
1.11
3
11.00
1.02
WiNon
1.52
2.55
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.12
2.58
4.49
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.64
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.89
+1.51.16
-13.75
+11.25
01.39
02.87
PlisMwens
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
WiNon
3.42
1.29
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.02
2.98
3.99
1X12X2
1.20
1.34
1.71
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.19
+1.51.20
-13.25
+11.31
01.42
02.73
PlisMwens
1
1.22
4.02
1.5
1.68
2.12
2
2.29
1.58
2.5
3.05
1.35
3
5.37
1.13
WiNon
2.57
1.47
1-012.50
2-011.90
2-19.62
3-016.20
3-113.20
3-220.00
4-028.00
4-123.00
4-234.00
4-360.00
5-052.00
5-144.00
5-260.00
5-385.00
5-4111.00
6-085.00
6-178.00
6-291.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-1131.00
0-024.00
1-110.20
2-214.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-119.70
0-229.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
1-215.50
1-332.00
1-468.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
2-330.00
2-464.00
2-5111.00
2-6251.00
3-476.00
3-5111.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.54
24.00
2.48
2
1.75
5.32
2.85
3
2.25
2.63
3.69
4
3.27
1.67
5.40
5
5.29
1.28
8.72
WiNon
—
1.11
6.69
WiNon
—
1.35
3.20
WiNon
—
1.55
2.37
WiNon
—
2.22
1.62
WiNon
—
1.39
2.87
WiNon
—
1.82
1.92
Both To Skò And Nul4.97
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.77
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.27
Okenn2.55
PlisMwens
2.5
7.15
3.39
3.5
16.20
2.77
PlisMwens
2.5
3.72
4.42
3.5
5.22
3.32
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.54
24.00
2.48
WiNon
2.19
1.63
WiNon
3.99
1.22
Nul And Nul6.12
Nul And Genyen 14.19
Nul And Genyen 28.15
Genyen 1 And Nul10.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.17
Genyen 1 And Genyen 223.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 115.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 26.15
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.97
2.97
4.02
WiNon
4.02
1.20
WiNon
9.87
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.79
3.62
3.75
3
2.80
1.67
7.25
WiNon
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Nul4.35
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 34.70
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.22
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 312.50
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.32
1-04.49
2-09.05
2-115.70
3-024.00
3-138.00
3-276.00
4-062.00
4-178.00
0-03.80
1-18.07
2-242.00
0-17.67
0-224.00
0-368.00
1-225.00
1-370.00
2-391.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.45
2.63
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.18
0-15.32
42.12
WiNon
—
1.35
2.92
WiNon
—
2.35
1.52
WiNon
—
3.42
1.27
WiNon
—
7.39
1.06
WiNon
1.25
3.52
2.08
1.67
WiNon
1.39
2.75
2.93
1.35
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.57
5.30
3.37
1.92
WiNon
—
6.59
1.08
WiNon
—
9.67
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.30
9.35
4.27
1X12X2
1.18
1.03
3.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-64.35
+61.10
-5.53.49
+5.51.18
-53.27
+51.20
-4.52.68
+4.51.31
-42.55
+41.39
-3.52.18
+3.51.54
-32.00
+31.69
-2.51.81
+2.51.90
-21.61
+22.12
-1.51.48
+1.52.30
-11.34
+12.73
01.18
03.50
PlisMwens
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.80
1.94
10
1.99
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.58
1.38
11.5
2.83
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.55
1.17
13
4.40
1.10
13.5
4.59
1.09
14
5.57
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4.5
1.29
2.95
5
1.38
2.60
5.5
1.61
2.12
6
1.84
1.86
6.5
2.10
1.62
7
2.50
1.41
7.5
2.80
1.33
PlisMwens
2
1.15
4.12
2.5
1.37
2.60
3
1.56
2.21
3.5
1.93
1.78
4
2.41
1.47
4.5
2.77
1.33
5
3.82
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.43
5.62
3.87
1X12X2
1.22
1.11
2.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.38
+21.49
-1.51.92
+1.51.75
-11.62
+12.10
PlisMwens
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.82
1.88
5
2.17
1.58
PlisMwens
2.5
1.62
2.15
PlisMwens
1.5
1.87
1.83
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.82
3.79
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.22
1.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-27.65
+21.02
-1.54.87
+1.51.10
-14.27
+11.14
02.20
01.60
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+21.07
-25.72
+2.51.05
-2.56.17
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.55
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.02
1.70
4
2.50
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.30
5
4.02
1.16
5.5
4.40
1.13
6
6.10
1.06
6.5
6.32
1.05
7
7.90
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.20
3.60
1
1.37
2.75
1.5
1.96
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.50
1.21
3
5.82
1.06
3.5
6.27
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
4.40
1
1.22
3.45
1.5
1.68
2.05
2
2.23
1.55
2.5
2.88
1.34
3
4.47
1.13
3.5
5.02
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.59
2.04
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.69
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.10
01.62
+11.03
-17.00
+1.51.02
-1.57.72
PlisMwens
0.5
1.45
2.38
1
1.93
1.77
1.5
2.58
1.38
PlisMwens
0.5
2.17
1.58
PlisMwens
0.5
1.94
1.73
PlisMwens
4.5
1.41
—
5.5
1.80
—
6.5
2.50
—
PlisMwens
3.5
2.05
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.17
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.94
3.80
3.37
Both To Skò And Nul6.77
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 222.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.80
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.57
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.52
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.83
5.27
2.90