Roma genoa 18623929

Roma - Genoa

10'

Roma
Genoa
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.77
3.30
4.90
1X12X2
1.19
1.30
2.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.00
+2.51.08
-25.75
+21.11
-1.53.00
+1.51.33
-12.35
+11.55
01.27
03.35
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.07
8.00
1
1.11
6.00
1.5
1.44
2.65
2
1.73
2.00
2.5
2.30
1.60
3
3.50
1.27
3.5
4.20
1.20
4
8.50
1.06
4.5
9.00
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.23
3.85
1.5
2.10
1.72
2.5
4.25
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
1.75
2.05
1.5
4.50
1.18
WiNon
2.20
1.65
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.55
2.01
5.40
1X12X2
1.12
1.76
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.06
01.40
02.80
PlisMwens
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.35
1.55
1.5
3.50
1.27
2
8.50
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03
WiNon
6.25
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
2.05
1.75
1.5
6.00
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
3.20
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.16
2.45
5.10
1X12X2
1.14
1.52
1.66
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.520.00
—
-2.517.00
+2.51.01
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
-1.517.00
—
01.35
03.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
3.15
1
1.63
2.20
1.5
2.50
1.53
2
4.50
1.17
2.5
5.75
1.11
WiNon
4.30
1.22
1-05.70
2-07.20
2-19.00
3-013.00
3-116.00
3-229.00
4-025.00
4-130.00
4-254.00
4-391.00
5-041.00
5-160.00
5-285.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-091.00
6-1101.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2251.00
0-08.00
1-17.20
2-219.00
3-370.00
4-4121.00
0-110.00
0-221.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-216.00
1-337.00
1-4101.00
1-5131.00
1-6131.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.58
8.00
2.95
PlisMwens
—
—
1-03.60
2-07.20
2-113.00
3-016.00
3-121.00
0-03.15
1-17.20
0-16.30
0-216.00
1-218.00
PlisMwens
2.5
4.30
3.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.58
8.00
2.95
WiNon
3.33
1.30
WiNon
8.00
1.07
Nul And Nul4.80
Nul And Genyen 14.30
Nul And Genyen 29.00
Genyen 1 And Nul15.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.95
Genyen 1 And Genyen 227.00
Genyen 2 And Nul14.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 120.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 27.77
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
Nul3.30
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 37.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.01
Ekip 1 Range 13.35
Ekip 1 Range 24.90
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 321.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-25.19
Ekip 2 Range 15.90
Ekip 2 Range 213.00
1-03.60
2-09.20
2-117.00
3-020.00
3-125.00
3-291.00
4-070.00
4-191.00
5-0101.00
0-02.50
1-18.50
2-264.00
0-16.20
0-218.00
0-391.00
1-221.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.85
Enpè1.95
WiNon
—
1.47
2.55
WiNon
—
2.80
1.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.67
6.00
2.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.70
+2.51.40
-22.40
+21.50
-1.51.95
+1.51.77
-11.72
+12.00
PlisMwens
7.5
1.30
3.20
8.5
1.55
2.30
9.5
1.95
1.77
10.5
2.70
1.40
11.5
3.75
1.23

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4.5
1.50
2.40
5.5
2.05
1.70
6.5
3.00
1.33
PlisMwens
3.5
1.60
2.25
4.5
2.40
1.50
5.5
4.25
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
3.90
2.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.00
+1.51.20
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
PlisMwens
3.5
1.37
2.85
4.5
1.95
1.77
PlisMwens
1.5
1.40
2.70
2.5
2.35
1.55
PlisMwens
1.5
1.33
3.00
2.5
2.45
1.50
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.75
3.60
1.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.30
01.55
+11.45
-12.45
+1.51.28
-1.53.20
PlisMwens
2.5
1.35
2.85
3.5
1.92
1.77
4.5
3.00
1.32

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
0.5
1.20
3.80
1.5
2.00
1.72
PlisMwens
1.5
1.55
2.30
2.5
2.60
1.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.60
2.01
2.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.30
01.55
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.70
PlisMwens
0.5
2.55
1.45
PlisMwens
0.5
1.92
1.77
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 14.90
Okenn1.72
Ekip 12.80
Okenn4.05
Ekip 19.50
Okenn1.20
Ekip 118.00
Okenn1.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.35
+2.51.50
-22.01
+21.68
-1.51.77
+1.51.92