Sekhukhune united fc marumo gallants 18829983

Sekhukhune United FC - Marumo Gallants

61'

Sekhukhune United FC
Marumo Gallants
101
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.17
5.00
20.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-29.00
+21.05
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-11.53
+12.35
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
PlisMwens
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
7.00
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
3.15
1.33
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02
WiNon
3.15
1.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.00
1.80
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.91
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-19.00
+11.05
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.53
02.35
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.66
2.10
1
2.75
1.40
1.5
4.20
1.20
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
WiNon
7.00
1.09
1-02.10
2-03.75
2-19.00
3-013.00
3-129.00
3-281.00
4-041.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.75
1-15.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.75
2.10
3.80
WiNon
—
3.15
1.32
WiNon
—
2.30
1.55
WiNon
—
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-03.75
2-013.00
2-129.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.00
1-19.00
2-281.00
0-15.50
0-223.00
0-381.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 17.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 223.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.75
Okenn1.59
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.33
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.50
PlisMwens
2.5
12.00
1.40
3.5
41.00
1.32
4.5
101.00
1.32
PlisMwens
1.5
5.00
3.75
WiNon
2.30
1.55
WiNon
3.00
1.35
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.75
Enpè1.40

2

Pè1.27
Enpè3.50

Pè2.20
Enpè1.60
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
7.5
1.59
2.27
PlisMwens
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
7.00
1.09
1.5
9.00
1.05

Pè1.60
Enpè2.20
PlisMwens
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02