Fenerbahce alanyaspor 18703325

Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor

56'

Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
101
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.10
9.00
41.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.57.18
+3.51.05
-36.37
+31.07
-2.53.15
+2.51.29
-22.30
+21.52
-1.51.57
+1.52.18
-11.12
+15.00
-0.51.07
+0.56.27
PlisMwens
1.5
1.20
4.35
2
1.40
3.00
2.5
2.05
1.75
3
3.50
1.30
3.5
5.00
1.18
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
1.37
3.10
2
1.80
2.00
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
8.00
1.08
4
22.00
1.01
PlisMwens
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03
WiNon
3.00
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.58
2.72
7.85
1X12X2
1.08
1.36
2.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.24
+2.51.05
-26.51
+21.06
-1.53.15
+1.51.29
-12.30
+11.52
-0.51.57
+0.52.18
01.12
05.00
+0.51.07
-0.56.35
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
4.30
1
1.40
3.00
1.5
2.05
1.75
2
3.50
1.30
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
WiNon
4.00
1.22
1-04.35
2-03.25
2-18.00
3-05.00
3-113.00
3-251.00
4-013.00
4-129.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-034.00
5-181.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-07.00
1-110.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-115.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.53
4.35
4.50
WiNon
—
3.10
1.37
WiNon
—
1.37
3.10
WiNon
—
3.10
1.37
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-03.40
2-05.00
2-113.00
3-013.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-034.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-04.00
1-18.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul9.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 241.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò7.00
Okenn1.91
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.33
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò12.00
PlisMwens
2.5
3.50
1.91
3.5
9.00
1.44
4.5
26.00
1.33
PlisMwens
2.5
29.00
10.00
WiNon
1.35
3.00
WiNon
1.60
2.20
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.05
Enpè1.75

2

Pè1.30
Enpè3.50

Pè1.90
Enpè1.76
WiNon
—
7.50
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
4.50
2.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
02.05
01.70
+0.51.70
-0.52.05
PlisMwens
5.5
1.30
3.33
6.5
1.73
2.00
7.5
2.60
1.44
PlisMwens
2.5
1.44
2.60
3.5
2.20
1.60
4.5
4.00
1.22
PlisMwens
2.5
1.27
3.50
3.5
2.10
1.66
4.5
4.20
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.17
2.87
1.95
1X12X2
1.53
1.27
1.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.39
01.51
PlisMwens
1.5
1.41
2.69
2.5
2.24
1.58
PlisMwens
0.5
1.51
2.39
PlisMwens
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.34
1.53
PlisMwens
0.5
1.37
3.10
1
1.80
2.00
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08
3
22.00
1.01
PlisMwens
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03

Pè1.76
Enpè1.90