Ek zeller eisbaren hc gherdeina 18999991

EK Zeller Eisbaren - HC Gherdeina

5'

EK Zeller Eisbaren
HC Gherdeina
112
011
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.29
4.66
10.00
121.16
1X1.03
X23.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.55.21
+3.51.12
-2.52.44
+2.51.47
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
PlisMwens
4.5
1.29
3.21
5.5
1.89
1.79
6.5
3.21
1.29
7.5
6.14
1.08
PlisMwens
2.5
1.15
4.56
3.5
1.76
1.90
4.5
3.37
1.27
PlisMwens
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
3.86
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.07
1.40
7.10
122.63
1X1.09
X21.19
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.47
02.43
PlisMwens
2.5
2.58
1.44
PlisMwens
1.5
3.52
1.24
PlisMwens
1.5
5.20
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.82
3.19
4.22
121.31
1X1.19
X21.83
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.80
+2.51.04
-1.53.57
+1.51.24
01.34
02.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
6.00
1.5
1.51
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
4.95
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.29
3.22
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.30
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.73
1.93
1.5
4.56
1.15
1-034.00
2-010.00
2-115.00
3-08.00
3-14.90
3-25.70
4-07.30
4-15.60
4-26.50
4-315.00
5-010.00
5-19.50
5-211.00
5-324.00
5-442.00
6-018.00
6-121.00
6-224.00
6-342.00
6-456.00
6-5131.00
7-039.00
7-142.00
7-243.00
7-352.00
7-491.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
8-2101.00
8-3121.00
9-1251.00
0-0191.00
1-119.00
2-210.00
3-313.00
4-443.00
5-568.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-285.00
0-391.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-230.00
1-329.00
1-444.00
1-591.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-322.00
2-436.00
2-550.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-441.00
3-546.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-558.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—