Sportivi ghiaccio cortina sisak 19002292

Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina - Sisak

3'

Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina
Sisak
00
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.70
5.10
1.32
121.14
1X3.07
X21.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.52.23
-1.51.57
+2.51.67
-2.52.05
+3.51.19
-3.54.04
PlisMwens
3.5
1.25
3.52
4.5
1.66
2.06
5.5
2.47
1.47
6.5
4.04
1.19
7.5
6.91
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
1.24
3.62
1.5
2.13
1.62
2.5
4.46
1.15
PlisMwens
2.5
1.31
3.02
3.5
2.00
1.68
4.5
3.52
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
51.00
8.40
1.06
121.05
1X7.30
X21.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.51.09
-1.55.70
PlisMwens
1.5
3.52
1.24
PlisMwens
0.5
6.60
1.06
PlisMwens
1.5
5.20
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.78
2.95
1.99
121.34
1X1.68
X21.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.58.90
+1.51.03
02.58
01.44
+1.51.18
-1.54.16
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
5.40
1.5
1.62
2.13
2.5
2.87
1.34
3.5
5.80
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.73
1.93
1.5
4.56
1.15
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.72
1.39
1-027.00
2-031.00
2-130.00
3-091.00
3-121.00
3-225.00
4-0151.00
4-144.00
4-236.00
4-343.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-250.00
5-348.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1241.00
6-2131.00
6-3101.00
6-4131.00
6-5221.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
0-0171.00
1-122.00
2-213.00
3-320.00
4-444.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-118.00
0-213.00
0-311.00
0-413.00
0-520.00
0-638.00
0-7131.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-29.00
1-37.20
1-48.50
1-514.00
1-627.00
1-744.00
1-8131.00
1-9251.00
2-310.00
2-412.00
2-519.00
2-637.00
2-746.00
2-8101.00
3-424.00
3-538.00
3-643.00
3-758.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-660.00
4-7101.00
5-6161.00
—
—
—