Fife flyers dundee stars 19086850

Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars

Live

Fife Flyers
Dundee Stars
22
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.34
5.20
6.70
121.13
1X1.10
X22.92
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.96
+3.51.19
-2.52.08
+2.51.63
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
PlisMwens
5.5
1.17
4.36
6.5
1.47
2.43
7.5
2.03
1.65
8.5
3.12
1.29
9.5
5.20
1.11
PlisMwens
3.5
1.26
3.37
4.5
1.83
1.83
5.5
3.07
1.31
6.5
5.70
1.09
PlisMwens
1.5
1.16
4.46
2.5
1.81
1.85
3.5
3.52
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.08
3.09
3.39
121.34
1X1.29
X21.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.16
+1.51.18
01.51
02.33
+1.51.04
-1.57.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.07
6.30
1.5
1.47
2.43
2.5
2.43
1.47
3.5
4.66
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.31
3.07
1.5
2.48
1.46
2.5
5.70
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.06
3.09
3.44
121.34
1X1.29
X21.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.16
+1.51.18
01.49
02.38
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
6.10
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
4.86
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.34
2.97
1.5
2.53
1.44
2.5
5.90
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
1-024.00
2-018.00
2-118.00
3-020.00
3-118.00
3-211.00
4-029.00
4-114.00
4-28.00
4-39.50
5-050.00
5-115.00
5-29.00
5-311.00
5-419.00
6-085.00
6-123.00
6-214.00
6-316.00
6-428.00
6-5151.00
7-0171.00
7-141.00
7-225.00
7-329.00
7-443.00
8-0251.00
8-1171.00
8-2131.00
9-1251.00
0-049.00
1-121.00
2-228.00
3-313.00
4-417.00
5-543.00
6-6251.00
0-132.00
0-225.00
0-325.00
0-437.00
0-5251.00
1-224.00
1-327.00
1-444.00
1-531.00
1-6181.00
1-7251.00
2-333.00
2-445.00
2-541.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-422.00
3-541.00
3-685.00
3-7241.00
4-538.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—