Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

11'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
123
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.20
6.20
10.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.56.20
+4.51.09
-3.53.85
+3.51.22
-2.52.10
+2.51.66
-1.51.45
+1.52.55
01.04
09.00
PlisMwens
4.5
1.07
13.70
5.5
1.12
5.40
6.5
1.45
2.55
7.5
2.05
1.70
8.5
3.35
1.28
9.5
6.00
1.10
10.5
9.00
1.02
PlisMwens
3.5
1.12
5.40
4.5
1.70
2.05
5.5
3.05
1.33
6.5
6.00
1.10
7.5
9.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.15
4.80
2.5
1.87
1.87
3.5
3.60
1.25
4.5
7.00
1.07
5.5
12.41
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.05
11.00
25.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.56.20
+3.51.09
-2.52.80
+2.51.40
-1.51.33
+1.53.05
PlisMwens
2.5
1.30
3.20
3.5
2.30
1.55
4.5
5.40
1.12
PlisMwens
2.5
1.82
1.90
3.5
4.80
1.15
PlisMwens
0.5
1.90
1.82
1.5
5.40
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
3.40
2.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
01.77
01.95
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.45
1.50
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-117.00
3-037.00
3-113.70
3-214.00
4-056.00
4-113.00
4-28.00
4-310.00
5-091.00
5-114.00
5-29.00
5-311.00
5-420.00
6-0191.00
6-125.00
6-215.00
6-318.00
6-434.00
6-581.00
7-0251.00
7-155.00
7-234.00
7-341.00
7-471.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-118.00
2-217.00
3-316.00
4-416.00
5-545.00
6-6221.00
0-121.00
0-231.00
0-329.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-223.00
1-323.00
1-434.00
1-530.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-320.00
2-431.00
2-567.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-434.00
3-571.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-545.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-04.25
2-03.20
2-14.70
3-04.30
3-16.80
3-220.00
4-012.00
4-119.00
4-255.00
4-3251.00
5-048.00
5-171.00
5-2251.00
0-05.70
1-15.10
2-214.00
3-3171.00
0-15.80
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-345.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-361.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
PlisMwens
10.00
—
PlisMwens
8.99
—
PlisMwens
9.89
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.97
2.15
8.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.00
01.67
—
—
—