La chaux de fonds sierre 19000775

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre

8'

La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sierre
101
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.12
3.62
2.03
121.26
1X1.68
X21.34
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.26
+1.51.17
02.28
01.54
+1.51.39
-1.52.68
PlisMwens
3.5
1.08
5.70
4.5
1.36
2.77
5.5
1.93
1.73
6.5
3.07
1.32
7.5
5.30
1.12
PlisMwens
1.5
1.21
3.72
2.5
2.08
1.63
3.5
4.36
1.17
PlisMwens
2.5
1.54
2.28
3.5
2.63
1.42
4.5
5.20
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.22
1.90
2.95
121.76
1X1.34
X21.19
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.18
01.59
+1.51.04
-1.58.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.72
1.22
PlisMwens
0.5
2.68
1.39
PlisMwens
0.5
2.18
1.59
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.39
3.58
1.89
121.26
1X1.76
X21.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.80
+1.51.06
02.48
01.46
+1.51.24
-1.53.47
PlisMwens
1.5
1.26
3.32
2.5
1.83
1.83
3.5
3.12
1.29
4.5
5.70
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.87
1.34
2.5
7.00
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.19
3.96
1.5
1.98
1.71
2.5
4.01
1.19
1-0251.00
2-0181.00
2-114.00
3-0161.00
3-119.00
3-29.50
4-0221.00
4-137.00
4-219.00
4-318.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-244.00
5-344.00
5-444.00
6-1191.00
6-285.00
6-358.00
6-445.00
6-545.00
7-2201.00
7-3141.00
7-4131.00
7-5171.00
7-6251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
8-5241.00
0-060.00
1-138.00
2-27.10
3-39.50
4-426.00
5-543.00
6-6101.00
0-1181.00
0-285.00
0-339.00
0-432.00
0-535.00
0-680.00
0-7141.00
0-8251.00
1-211.00
1-310.00
1-415.00
1-528.00
1-620.00
1-733.00
1-891.00
1-9191.00
2-36.90
2-410.00
2-519.00
2-643.00
2-744.00
2-845.00
2-9191.00
3-413.00
3-526.00
3-644.00
3-745.00
3-860.00
4-543.00
4-644.00
4-744.00
5-643.00
5-772.00
—
—
—