Visp hc thurgau 19000776

Visp - HC Thurgau

4'

Visp
HC Thurgau
011
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.32
4.11
11.00
121.19
1X1.03
X22.97
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.37
+2.51.27
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
01.05
07.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.11
5.10
2.5
1.63
2.08
3.5
3.02
1.32
4.5
6.10
1.08
PlisMwens
1.5
1.39
2.68
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
6.10
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.78
1.88
1.5
4.76
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.06
6.50
73.00
121.08
1X1.18
X27.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.40
+1.51.11
PlisMwens
1.5
3.42
1.26
PlisMwens
1.5
5.10
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
6.50
1.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.16
2.75
3.68
121.39
1X1.24
X21.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.86
+1.51.13
01.49
02.43
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.46
1.5
1.78
1.88
2.5
3.42
1.24
PlisMwens
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
PlisMwens
0.5
1.81
1.85
1.5
5.10
1.12
1-05.00
2-03.50
2-14.90
3-06.00
3-18.50
3-223.00
4-015.00
4-121.00
4-241.00
4-344.00
5-041.00
5-142.00
5-244.00
5-345.00
5-474.00
6-080.00
6-143.00
6-245.00
6-358.00
6-4131.00
6-5251.00
7-0201.00
7-1101.00
7-291.00
7-3131.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-038.00
1-15.70
2-214.00
3-343.00
4-445.00
5-5161.00
6-6251.00
0-17.30
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-216.00
1-342.00
1-444.00
1-585.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-342.00
2-444.00
2-556.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-444.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—