Alejandro davidovich fokina rafael jodar 19094356

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Rafael Jodar

18 oktòb / 04:33

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Rafael Jodar
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.12
1.72
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.12
+3.51.29
-32.95
+31.33
-2.52.57
+2.51.42
-22.46
+21.46
-1.52.28
+1.51.53
-12.20
+11.56
-0.52.13
+0.51.63
02.07
01.68
+0.51.98
-0.51.73
+11.94
-11.81
+1.51.87
-1.51.87
+21.77
-21.98
+2.51.67
-2.52.07
+31.53
-32.28
+3.51.46
-3.52.46
+41.31
-43.02
+4.51.26
-4.53.32
PlisMwens
20
1.34
2.90
20.5
1.44
2.50
21
1.48
2.39
21.5
1.56
2.22
22
1.66
2.08
22.5
1.81
1.93
23
1.93
1.84
23.5
2.02
1.74
24
2.03
1.70
24.5
2.05
1.68
25
2.14
1.63
25.5
2.19
1.57
26
2.33
1.51
26.5
2.43
1.47
27
2.57
1.42
27.5
2.65
1.40
28
2.87
1.34
SkòSkòSkòSkò
—
2.75
4.30
3.72
3.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.49
+1.51.28
+1.51.42
-1.52.75
PlisMwens
2.5
2.20
1.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.01
1.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.54.12
+2.51.19
-1.52.43
+1.51.49
+1.51.65
-1.52.10
+2.51.26
-2.53.49
+3.51.09
-3.56.15
PlisMwens
7.5
1.05
7.85
8.5
1.20
4.02
9.5
1.69
2.09
10.5
3.00
1.34
12.5
4.19
1.19
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.03
1.73
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.54.12
+2.51.19
-1.52.45
+1.51.49
+1.51.67
-1.52.07
+2.51.27
-2.53.45
+3.51.10
-3.55.95
PlisMwens
7.5
1.05
7.75
8.5
1.21
3.90
9.5
1.70
2.08
10.5
3.05
1.33
12.5
4.27
1.18

Pè1.82
Enpè1.86
Non1.55
Wi2.26
Non1.18
Wi4.12
Non1.18
Wi4.20

Pè1.83
Enpè1.85

Pè1.81
Enpè1.87
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.30
2.26
4.50
PlisMwens
22.5
3.12
3.15