Ca banfield argentinos juniors 18547653

CA Banfield - Argentinos Juniors

88'

CA Banfield
Argentinos Juniors
000
011
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
101.00
10.00
1.08
Vence 1Vence 2
+0.59.00
-0.51.08
+11.77
-11.95
+1.51.06
-1.510.00
MaisMenos
1.5
5.00
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
8.00
1.08
MaisMenos
1.5
9.00
1.07
SimNão
8.00
1.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
67.00
8.50
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
5.00
1.18
1-05.00
2-026.00
2-151.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-01.91
1-17.50
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-11.18
0-28.00
0-351.00
0-481.00
0-567.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-241.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
7.50
1.18
8.50
SimNão
—
8.00
1.08
SimNão
—
8.00
1.08
1-05.50
2-026.00
2-167.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.83
1-18.00
2-2101.00
0-11.14
0-29.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MaisMenos
1.5
9.00
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
8.00
1.08