Deportivo camioneros argentino de merlo 19002769

Deportivo Camioneros - Argentino de Merlo

52'

Deportivo Camioneros
Argentino de Merlo
101
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.37
2.13
4.60
1X12X2
1.18
1.62
1.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.38
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
MaisMenos
2.5
1.40
2.75
3
2.05
1.70
3.5
3.15
1.32
4
7.50
1.08
4.5
8.50
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.38
2.10
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.67
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.05
1.70
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
8.50
1.06
SimNão
5.50
1.13
1-05.50
2-08.00
2-13.25
3-015.00
3-110.00
3-219.00
4-041.00
4-134.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-12.75
2-28.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-117.00
0-226.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-25.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
2.10
2.75
3.60
SimNão
—
1.87
1.87
SimNão
—
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.40
2-010.00
2-119.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.60
1-18.50
2-267.00
0-15.50
0-223.00
0-381.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate2.10
Both To Placar And Vence 12.38
Both To Placar And Vence 24.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar7.00
Nenhum1.66
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.63
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar11.00
MaisMenos
2.5
34.00
10.00
3.5
81.00
9.00
4.5
101.00
9.00
MaisMenos
3.5
8.50
2.63
SimNão
1.87
1.87
SimNão
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.35
Ímpar1.53

2

Par3.15
Ímpar1.32

Par1.73
Ímpar2.00
SimNão
—
2.35
1.53
SimNão
—
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.11

Par1.73
Ímpar2.00
MaisMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
11.00
1.03