Brighton crystal palace 18541965

Brighton - Crystal Palace

18 de out. / 09:00

Brighton
Crystal Palace
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.49
4.60
6.00
1X12X2
1.14
1.21
2.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-411.50
+41.02
-3.57.32
+3.51.07
-36.70
+31.09
-2.513.90
—
-2.53.92
+2.51.23
-213.70
—
-23.27
+21.31
-1.52.24
+1.51.60
-11.78
+12.03
01.19
04.37
+11.04
-19.49
+1.51.03
-1.510.00
MaisMenos
1
1.02
10.70
1.5
1.16
4.75
2
1.23
3.92
2.5
1.53
2.39
3
1.87
1.93
3.5
2.32
1.56
4
3.32
1.30
4.5
3.95
1.23
5
6.39
1.10
5.5
6.95
1.08
6
10.90
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.48
2.55
2
1.83
1.91
2.5
2.44
1.51
3
3.87
1.23
3.5
4.64
1.17
MaisMenos
1
2.20
1.63
1.5
3.32
1.30
2
7.20
1.07
2.5
8.20
1.06
3
13.50
—
SimNão
1.69
2.17
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.03
2.53
5.20
1X12X2
1.13
1.46
1.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.70
+1.51.17
-13.55
+11.27
01.32
03.25
MaisMenos
1
1.52
2.42
1.5
2.26
1.60
2
3.92
1.23
2.5
4.92
1.15
3
9.65
1.04
SimNão
3.85
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.76
3.02
5.50
1X12X2
1.11
1.33
1.95
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.50
+1.51.28
-12.60
+11.46
01.25
03.72
MaisMenos
1
1.26
3.65
1.5
1.76
2.00
2
2.50
1.49
2.5
3.30
1.30
3
6.02
1.11
SimNão
2.98
1.36
1-010.20
2-09.45
2-19.42
3-012.70
3-112.50
3-223.00
4-021.00
4-121.00
4-236.00
4-372.00
5-040.00
5-140.00
5-262.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-074.00
6-174.00
6-291.00
6-3121.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-021.00
1-110.20
2-217.50
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-121.00
0-236.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-219.00
1-344.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
2-342.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.43
21.00
2.92
2
1.65
4.75
3.42
3
2.18
2.39
4.60
4
3.27
1.56
6.97
5
5.42
1.23
11.50
SimNão
—
1.10
7.07
SimNão
—
1.52
2.53
SimNão
—
1.55
2.35
SimNão
—
2.48
1.50
SimNão
—
1.34
3.10
SimNão
—
2.19
1.63
Both To Placar And Empate5.52
Both To Placar And Vence 12.77
Both To Placar And Vence 29.25
Nenhum2.17
MaisMenos
2.5
5.79
2.98
3.5
12.50
2.41
MaisMenos
2.5
5.25
4.45
3.5
7.67
3.55
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.43
21.00
2.92
SimNão
2.13
1.67
SimNão
5.20
1.14
Empate And Empate6.02
Empate And Vence 13.55
Empate And Vence 210.90
Vence 1 And Empate12.50
Vence 1 And Vence 11.96
Vence 1 And Vence 236.00
Vence 2 And Empate13.50
Vence 2 And Vence 114.20
Vence 2 And Vence 28.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.98
3.02
3.90
SimNão
3.45
1.26
SimNão
11.30
1.01
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.66
3.30
5.10
3
2.58
1.62
11.00
SimNão
1-2
1.80
1.90
2-3
1.98
1.74
Empate4.60
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 33.92
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.07
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Equipe 2 Range 1-25.59
1-04.15
2-08.47
2-117.00
3-023.00
3-142.00
3-280.00
4-060.00
4-180.00
5-0101.00
0-03.52
1-18.70
2-250.00
0-18.22
0-229.00
0-380.00
1-230.00
1-380.00
2-3101.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.51
2.45
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.10
0-14.75
42.32
SimNão
—
1.27
3.42
SimNão
—
2.85
1.37
SimNão
—
2.72
1.40
SimNão
—
8.22
1.04
SimNão
1.29
3.27
2.15
1.62
SimNão
2.85
1.37
1.42
2.65
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
12.70
5.52
3.77
1.70
SimNão
—
6.79
1.07
SimNão
—
10.90
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.28
9.57
4.45
1X12X2
1.17
1.02
3.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-64.15
+61.12
-5.53.35
+5.51.19
-53.12
+51.23
-4.52.68
+4.51.35
-42.45
+41.42
-3.52.15
+3.51.59
-31.93
+31.74
-2.51.76
+2.51.95
-21.55
+22.16
-1.51.45
+1.52.38
-11.30
+12.73
01.16
03.62
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.27
3.10
5
1.34
2.73
5.5
1.56
2.21
6
1.77
1.94
6.5
2.02
1.67
7
2.37
1.45
7.5
2.67
1.36
MaisMenos
2
1.15
4.12
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.56
2.20
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.42
1.47
4.5
2.77
1.33
5
3.82
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.39
5.80
4.07
1X12X2
1.20
1.10
2.77
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.24
+21.55
-1.51.84
+1.51.82
-11.56
+12.22
MaisMenos
4.5
1.75
1.97
5
2.06
1.65
5.5
2.42
1.47
MaisMenos
2.5
1.55
2.28
MaisMenos
1.5
1.87
1.83
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.85
4.10
1.93
1X12X2
1.78
1.19
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.52
+2.51.02
-27.32
+21.03
-1.54.72
+1.51.11
-14.19
+11.15
02.29
01.55
+11.43
-12.62
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.11
-24.82
+2.51.08
-2.55.32
MaisMenos
1.5
1.07
5.72
2
1.09
5.25
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.64
2.12
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.29
1.55
5
2.85
1.32
5.5
3.20
1.25
6
4.39
1.13
6.5
4.72
1.11
7
6.35
1.05
7.5
6.55
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.39
1.5
1.70
2.03
2
2.28
1.53
2.5
2.93
1.33
3
4.57
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.47
1
1.12
4.62
1.5
1.45
2.50
2
1.77
1.94
2.5
2.28
1.53
3
3.25
1.25
3.5
3.82
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.50
2.19
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.60
1.26
Vence 1Vence 2
02.17
01.58
+11.06
-16.02
+1.51.03
-1.56.95
MaisMenos
0.5
1.33
2.77
1
1.65
2.11
1.5
2.21
1.52
MaisMenos
0.5
1.96
1.72
MaisMenos
0.5
1.74
1.93
MaisMenos
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.57
—
5.5
2.13
—
MaisMenos
3.5
1.99
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.77
—
MaisMenos
26.5
1.57
—
27.5
1.74
—
28.5
1.97
—
29.5
2.26
—
MaisMenos
16.5
1.60
—
17.5
1.80
—
18.5
2.06
—
19.5
2.40
—
MaisMenos
8.5
1.46
—
9.5
1.72
—
10.5
2.09
—
11.5
2.65
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.66
4.89
3.69
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.89
3.52
3.82
Both To Placar And Empate7.47
Both To Placar And Vence 111.70
Both To Placar And Vence 229.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.52
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.38
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.20