Lille brest 18600356

Lille - Brest

45'

Lille
Brest
000
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.50
3.20
1.83
1X12X2
1.91
1.30
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.04
-113.00
+11.04
-0.54.50
+0.51.20
03.15
01.32
+0.51.91
-0.51.83
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-215.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.20
4.33
2
1.40
3.00
2.5
2.05
1.75
3
3.50
1.30
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.10
1.72
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
9.00
1.07
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
SimNão
1.44
2.60
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.91
2.63
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.44
1.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.27
03.50
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
4.30
1
1.40
3.00
1.5
2.05
1.75
2
3.50
1.30
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
SimNão
3.33
1.30
1-08.00
2-011.00
2-16.50
3-019.00
3-117.00
3-229.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3131.00
6-4251.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0X
0-011.00
1-14.00
2-212.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-28.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-26.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5101.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.73
4.33
3.40
SimNão
—
1.44
2.75
SimNão
—
1.44
2.75
SimNão
—
2.37
1.57
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-04.00
2-06.50
2-112.00
3-017.00
3-129.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate3.20
Both To Placar And Vence 14.50
Both To Placar And Vence 25.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar11.00
Nenhum2.19
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.75
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.60
MaisMenos
2.5
19.00
2.75
3.5
67.00
2.50
4.5
101.00
2.50
MaisMenos
1.5
3.20
4.00
SimNão
2.30
1.55
SimNão
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.68
Ímpar2.15

2

Par2.75
Ímpar1.44

Par2.00
Ímpar1.80
SimNão
—
1.90
1.82
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.67
5.50
3.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.66
+0.52.10
MaisMenos
7.5
1.55
2.30
8.5
2.10
1.66
9.5
3.15
1.32
MaisMenos
3.5
1.40
2.75
4.5
1.95
1.77
5.5
3.00
1.35
MaisMenos
2.5
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.95
1.77
4.5
3.50
1.27
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.79
3.74
1.36
1X12X2
2.24
1.13
1.07
Vence 1Vence 2
04.74
01.15
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
MaisMenos
3.5
1.85
1.85
4.5
3.14
1.31
MaisMenos
0.5
1.34
2.98
1.5
2.56
1.45
MaisMenos
2.5
2.20
1.60
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.10
1.72
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
2.37
1.57
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07

Par1.80
Ímpar2.00