Troyes lens 18600355

Troyes - Lens

45'

Troyes
Lens
11
22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
13.00
5.00
1.25
1X12X2
3.70
1.13
1.04
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.513.00
+0.51.04
011.00
01.05
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+12.45
-11.50
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
+21.22
-24.00
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
+31.03
-315.00
MaisMenos
3.5
1.18
4.75
4
1.33
3.33
4.5
1.95
1.85
5
3.10
1.37
5.5
4.00
1.25
6
9.00
1.07
6.5
10.00
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.00
1.13
MaisMenos
2.5
1.53
2.50
3
2.30
1.60
3.5
3.50
1.30
4
9.00
1.07
4.5
11.00
1.05
5
22.00
1.01
5.5
22.00
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.00
2.63
2.25
1X12X2
1.60
1.44
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
02.45
01.50
+0.51.60
-0.52.20
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
3.10
1.37
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
10.00
1.06
SimNão
2.75
1.40
1-012.00
2-023.00
2-18.00
3-051.00
3-123.00
3-217.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
4-267.00
4-367.00
5-0121.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-010.00
1-15.50
2-26.50
3-317.00
4-4101.00
0-18.00
0-26.00
0-39.00
0-419.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
1-24.75
1-34.50
1-48.50
1-521.00
1-667.00
1-7101.00
2-36.00
2-412.00
2-529.00
2-681.00
2-7131.00
3-429.00
3-567.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
4-6131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4
2.75
4.75
1.91
SimNão
—
1.95
1.85
SimNão
—
1.53
2.50
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-06.50
2-017.00
2-117.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-28.50
0-323.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
1-212.00
1-329.00
1-481.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Placar And Empate5.00
Both To Placar And Vence 113.00
Both To Placar And Vence 21.25
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar10.00
Nenhum2.28
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar7.00
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.30
MaisMenos
3.5
13.00
2.60
4.5
29.00
2.30
5.5
51.00
2.50
MaisMenos
4.5
15.00
6.50
SimNão
1.90
1.82
SimNão
1.50
2.45
SimNão
2.20
1.60
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.50
Ímpar1.53

2

Par1.68
Ímpar2.15

Par2.00
Ímpar1.80
SimNão
—
3.70
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.00
6.50
1.40
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.30
-11.55
+1.51.90
-1.51.82
+21.66
-22.10
MaisMenos
10.5
1.55
2.30
11.5
2.10
1.66
12.5
3.00
1.35
MaisMenos
3.5
1.30
3.33
4.5
1.77
1.95
5.5
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
5.5
1.40
2.75
6.5
2.10
1.66
7.5
3.70
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.63
2.80
2.27
1X12X2
1.40
1.28
1.30
Vence 1Vence 2
02.00
01.72
MaisMenos
1.5
1.36
2.89
2.5
2.15
1.63
MaisMenos
0.5
1.39
2.77
1.5
2.84
1.37
MaisMenos
0.5
1.32
3.08
1.5
2.54
1.46
MaisMenos
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.30
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Par1.80
Ímpar2.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13