Sligo rovers dundalk 18832378

Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

45'

Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.50
2.63
1.91
1X12X2
1.91
1.36
1.15
Vence 1Vence 2
-118.00
+11.02
-0.55.50
+0.51.15
03.70
01.25
+0.51.91
-0.51.91
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
+21.06
-210.00
+2.51.05
-2.511.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
4
22.00
1.01
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.88
1
1.87
1.87
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08
SimNão
3.00
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.50
2.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.91
1.40
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.70
01.25
+0.51.90
-0.51.82
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
+21.05
-29.00
+2.51.04
-2.510.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
SimNão
3.00
1.35
1-08.50
2-029.00
2-121.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0251.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-04.50
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.00
0-27.00
0-317.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
1-210.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.60
4.50
1.67
SimNão
—
2.20
1.60
SimNão
—
1.40
2.75
SimNão
—
2.20
1.60
SimNão
—
1.40
2.75
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-08.50
2-029.00
2-121.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
0-04.50
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-27.00
0-315.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
1-210.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Placar And Empate6.00
Both To Placar And Vence 117.00
Both To Placar And Vence 27.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.50
Nenhum2.24
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar7.00
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.30
MaisMenos
2.5
11.00
1.44
3.5
29.00
1.33
4.5
67.00
1.35
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.44
Ímpar2.60

2

Par1.70
Ímpar2.05

Par1.82
Ímpar1.90
SimNão
—
5.00
1.15
SimNão
—
1.82
1.90
MaisMenos
15.5
1.74
2.02
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin15.50
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin217.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin21.91
Sem gol4.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.87
1.87
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08

Par1.82
Ímpar1.90