Hapoel haifa hapoel ramat gan 18829987

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan

61'

Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
000
011
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
11.00
3.92
1.33
1X12X2
3.00
1.22
1.04
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.533.00
+1.51.02
-0.511.00
+0.51.03
+0.52.97
-0.51.36
+11.80
-11.95
+1.51.31
-1.53.26
+2.51.02
-2.511.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.36
2.97
2
1.75
2.00
2.5
2.66
1.44
3.5
6.40
1.09
4.5
16.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
6.40
1.08
2.5
22.00
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
2.11
1.68
2.5
6.90
1.09
3.5
25.00
—
SimNão
2.02
1.74
1-04.50
2-013.00
2-112.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0X
0-03.00
1-14.33
2-219.00
3-3126.00
4-4126.00
0-13.00
0-24.75
0-313.00
0-441.00
0-5251.00
1-27.00
1-321.00
1-451.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
2-341.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.42
2.99
2.77
Both To Placar And Empate4.00
Both To Placar And Vence 111.00
Both To Placar And Vence 25.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.92
Nenhum2.36
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.65
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar1.73
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.50
2.98
1.50

Par2.02
Ímpar1.74
MaisMenos
5.5
1.93
1.82
Vence 1Vence 2
7.80
1.05