Roma genoa 18623929

Roma - Genoa

11'

Roma
Genoa
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.77
3.30
4.90
1X12X2
1.19
1.30
2.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.00
+2.51.08
-25.75
+21.11
-1.53.00
+1.51.33
-12.35
+11.55
01.27
03.35
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.07
8.00
1
1.11
6.00
1.5
1.44
2.65
2
1.73
2.00
2.5
2.30
1.60
3
3.50
1.27
3.5
4.20
1.20
4
8.50
1.06
4.5
9.00
1.05
MaisMenos
0.5
1.23
3.85
1.5
2.10
1.72
2.5
4.25
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.75
2.05
1.5
4.50
1.18
SimNão
2.20
1.65
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
1.97
5.55
1X12X2
1.12
1.80
1.45
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.58.00
+1.51.06
01.40
02.80
MaisMenos
0.5
1.60
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.50
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
SimNão
7.00
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
2.10
1.72
1.5
6.50
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
3.33
1.33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.16
2.45
5.10
1X12X2
1.14
1.52
1.66
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.520.00
—
-2.517.00
+2.51.01
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
-1.517.00
—
01.35
03.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.32
3.15
1
1.63
2.20
1.5
2.50
1.53
2
4.50
1.17
2.5
5.75
1.11
SimNão
4.30
1.22
1-05.70
2-07.20
2-19.20
3-013.00
3-116.00
3-229.00
4-025.00
4-130.00
4-254.00
4-391.00
5-041.00
5-160.00
5-285.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-091.00
6-1101.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2251.00
0-08.00
1-17.20
2-219.00
3-370.00
4-4121.00
0-110.00
0-221.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-216.00
1-337.00
1-4101.00
1-5131.00
1-6131.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.58
8.00
2.95
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.60
2-07.20
2-113.00
3-016.00
3-121.00
0-03.15
1-17.20
0-16.30
0-216.00
1-218.00
MaisMenos
2.5
4.30
3.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.58
8.00
2.95
SimNão
3.33
1.30
SimNão
8.00
1.07
Empate And Empate4.70
Empate And Vence 14.20
Empate And Vence 29.00
Vence 1 And Empate15.00
Vence 1 And Vence 12.95
Vence 1 And Vence 227.00
Vence 2 And Empate14.00
Vence 2 And Vence 120.00
Vence 2 And Vence 28.00
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
Empate3.30
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 37.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.01
Equipe 1 Range 13.35
Equipe 1 Range 24.90
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 321.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-25.19
Equipe 2 Range 15.90
Equipe 2 Range 213.00
1-03.60
2-09.50
2-118.00
3-021.00
3-127.00
3-291.00
4-070.00
4-191.00
5-0101.00
0-02.30
1-19.00
2-264.00
0-16.20
0-219.00
0-391.00
1-221.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Par1.85
Ímpar1.95
SimNão
—
1.50
2.45
SimNão
—
2.80
1.40
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.68
6.00
2.85
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.70
+2.51.40
-22.40
+21.50
-1.51.95
+1.51.77
-11.72
+12.00
MaisMenos
7.5
1.30
3.20
8.5
1.55
2.30
9.5
2.00
1.73
10.5
2.70
1.40
11.5
3.75
1.23

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.50
2.40
5.5
2.05
1.70
6.5
3.00
1.33
MaisMenos
2.5
1.18
4.25
3.5
1.60
2.25
4.5
2.55
1.45
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.40
3.90
2.28
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.25
+1.51.18
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
MaisMenos
3.5
1.40
2.70
4.5
2.00
1.73
MaisMenos
1.5
1.45
2.55
2.5
2.35
1.55
MaisMenos
1.5
1.33
3.00
2.5
2.55
1.47
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.75
3.60
1.85
Vence 1Vence 2
02.30
01.55
+11.45
-12.45
+1.51.28
-1.53.20
MaisMenos
2.5
1.35
2.85
3.5
1.92
1.77
4.5
3.00
1.32

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.20
3.80
1.5
2.00
1.72
MaisMenos
1.5
1.60
2.20
2.5
2.85
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.70
1.97
2.50
Vence 1Vence 2
02.30
01.55
MaisMenos
0.5
1.45
2.55
MaisMenos
0.5
2.55
1.45
MaisMenos
0.5
2.00
1.72
Vence 1Vence 2
Equipe 14.90
Nenhum1.68
Equipe 12.85
Nenhum4.00
Equipe 110.00
Nenhum1.18
Equipe 118.00
Nenhum1.04
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.01
+21.68
-1.51.77
+1.51.92
-11.50
+12.35