Cruz azul hidalgo mineros de zacatecas 19092569

Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Mineros de Zacatecas

86'

Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Mineros de Zacatecas
202
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.13
5.50
51.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.11
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.13
+0.55.50
MaisMenos
3.5
3.00
1.35
4
15.00
1.03
4.5
18.00
1.02
MaisMenos
2.5
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
1.5
5.00
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.50
1.33
6.00
1X12X2
1.13
3.00
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
1-05.50
2-06.00
2-11.35
3-06.50
3-16.50
3-226.00
4-013.00
4-141.00
4-281.00
4-381.00
5-041.00
5-181.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
0-013.00
1-15.50
2-25.50
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-213.00
0-323.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-210.00
1-329.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-681.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4
6.00
1.35
5.00
SimNão
—
5.50
1.13
SimNão
—
5.00
1.15
1-06.50
2-051.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.33
1-126.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-15.50
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-581.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
MaisMenos
9.5
1.59
2.27
MaisMenos
0.5
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
5.00
1.15