Cracovia krakow legia warsaw 18705029

Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw

73'

Cracovia Krakow
Legia Warsaw
101
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.33
1.62
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
2.20
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-122.00
+11.01
-0.54.33
+0.51.20
01.87
01.87
+0.51.20
-0.54.33
+11.01
-122.00
MaisMenos
2.5
2.00
1.73
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
7.50
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
18.00
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.33
1.62
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
2.20
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
01.87
01.87
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
+11.01
-115.00
MaisMenos
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.09
SimNão
11.00
1.03
1-07.00
2-013.00
2-14.50
3-034.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-06.50
1-11.73
2-215.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-25.00
0-311.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-24.50
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
3.80
1.73
3.80
SimNão
—
3.33
1.30
SimNão
—
3.33
1.30
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-04.50
2-026.00
2-151.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.73
1-115.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate1.62
Both To Placar And Vence 14.33
Both To Placar And Vence 24.33
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar6.50
Nenhum2.05
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.00
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.00
MaisMenos
2.5
8.50
2.40
3.5
29.00
2.00
SimNão
3.33
1.30
SimNão
3.33
1.30
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par3.70
Ímpar1.25

2

Par3.70
Ímpar1.25

Par1.50
Ímpar2.45
SimNão
—
4.20
1.20
SimNão
—
4.20
1.20
MaisMenos
0.5
3.33
1.30
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01

Par1.50
Ímpar2.45
MaisMenos
0.5
3.33
1.30
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
18.00
1.02