Ns mura nk nafta 1903 lendava 18826153

NS Mura - NK Nafta 1903 Lendava

90'

NS Mura
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
9.00
1.11
10.00
1X12X2
1.04
5.00
1.05
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.59.00
+0.51.05
01.73
02.00
+0.51.04
-0.510.00
MaisMenos
0.5
5.50
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
9.00
1.11
10.00
1X12X2
1.03
5.50
1.04
MaisMenos
0.5
5.50
1.13
1-08.50
2-067.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-01.13
1-151.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-19.00
0-267.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
8.50
1.13
9.00
1-09.00
2-081.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.11
1-167.00
2-2101.00
0-110.00
0-281.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00