Sekhukhune united fc marumo gallants 18829983

Sekhukhune United FC - Marumo Gallants

62'

Sekhukhune United FC
Marumo Gallants
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.20
4.60
19.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.13
4.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-210.00
+21.04
-1.53.15
+1.51.32
-11.60
+12.20
-0.51.20
+0.54.20
MaisMenos
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
9.00
1.05
MaisMenos
0.5
3.00
1.36
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02
SimNão
3.00
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.20
1.80
4.00
1X12X2
1.20
1.91
1.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.15
+0.51.32
01.60
02.20
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
+11.01
-115.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.66
2.10
1
2.75
1.40
1.5
4.20
1.20
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
SimNão
7.00
1.09
1-02.10
2-03.80
2-19.00
3-013.00
3-129.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.75
1-15.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-221.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.80
2.10
3.60
SimNão
—
3.00
1.35
SimNão
—
2.45
1.50
SimNão
—
3.00
1.35
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-04.00
2-013.00
2-129.00
3-051.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.10
1-19.00
2-281.00
0-15.00
0-221.00
0-381.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate5.00
Both To Placar And Vence 17.50
Both To Placar And Vence 221.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.75
Nenhum1.59
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.33
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.50
MaisMenos
2.5
12.00
1.40
3.5
41.00
1.35
4.5
101.00
1.35
MaisMenos
1.5
5.00
3.75
SimNão
2.45
1.50
SimNão
3.15
1.32
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.75
Ímpar1.40

2

Par1.30
Ímpar3.33

Par2.20
Ímpar1.60
SimNão
—
4.20
1.20
MaisMenos
7.5
1.59
2.27
MaisMenos
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
7.50
1.08
1.5
9.00
1.05

Par1.60
Ímpar2.20
MaisMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02