Real madrid sevilla 18624144

Real Madrid - Sevilla

18 de out. / 15:00

Real Madrid
Sevilla
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.24
6.30
11.00
1X12X2
1.04
1.12
4.07
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.512.00
+5.51.01
-511.90
+51.02
-4.57.89
+4.51.06
-47.37
+41.07
-3.54.45
+3.51.18
-33.82
+31.24
-2.52.57
+2.51.47
-22.06
+21.71
-1.51.66
+1.52.15
-1.513.20
—
-11.33
+13.15
01.07
07.57
+11.01
-113.00
MaisMenos
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.67
2
1.16
4.85
2.5
1.41
2.78
3
1.61
2.23
3.5
2.06
1.77
4
2.70
1.43
4.5
3.25
1.31
5
5.02
1.15
5.5
5.60
1.12
6
8.95
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
1.27
3.42
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.85
1.89
3
2.48
1.50
3.5
3.05
1.33
MaisMenos
1
3.07
1.34
1.5
4.49
1.18
2
10.20
1.03
2.5
9.92
1.02
3
12.30
—
SimNão
1.84
1.90
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.58
2.97
9.05
1X12X2
1.03
1.34
2.23
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.23
+11.61
01.12
05.62
MaisMenos
1
1.40
2.83
1.5
2.03
1.73
2
3.25
1.31
2.5
4.17
1.21
3
8.09
1.06
SimNão
4.20
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.51
3.39
7.47
1X12X2
1.06
1.27
2.39
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.87
+21.16
-1.52.73
+1.51.42
-11.99
+11.76
MaisMenos
1
1.20
4.22
1.5
1.64
2.18
2
2.20
1.63
2.5
2.92
1.37
3
5.07
1.15
SimNão
3.05
1.33
1-07.92
2-05.97
2-17.50
3-06.59
3-18.30
3-221.00
4-09.60
4-112.10
4-230.00
4-3111.00
5-017.50
5-122.00
5-256.00
5-3221.00
5-4251.00
6-038.00
6-148.00
6-2121.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1121.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-021.00
1-19.99
2-218.50
3-378.00
4-4251.00
0-126.00
0-268.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-225.00
1-391.00
1-4251.00
2-370.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.26
21.00
3.82
2
1.41
5.67
4.45
3
1.78
2.78
5.77
4
2.55
1.77
8.37
5
4.02
1.31
13.50
SimNão
—
1.04
9.09
SimNão
—
1.73
2.04
SimNão
—
1.34
2.98
SimNão
—
3.15
1.31
SimNão
—
1.24
3.67
SimNão
—
2.42
1.50
Both To Placar And Empate7.62
Both To Placar And Vence 12.48
Both To Placar And Vence 217.30
Nenhum1.90
MaisMenos
2.5
3.70
3.35
3.5
6.52
2.47
MaisMenos
2.5
8.77
6.40
3.5
12.70
5.40
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.26
21.00
3.82
SimNão
1.73
2.04
SimNão
7.05
1.08
Empate And Empate8.32
Empate And Vence 13.69
Empate And Vence 218.50
Vence 1 And Empate14.50
Vence 1 And Vence 11.54
Vence 1 And Vence 248.00
Vence 2 And Empate23.00
Vence 2 And Vence 119.00
Vence 2 And Vence 218.50
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.98
2.92
4.09
SimNão
2.41
1.50
Sim
12.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.36
4.12
8.15
3
1.89
1.94
20.00
SimNão
1-2
2.14
1.63
2-3
1.98
1.74
Empate6.30
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.57
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.12
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3171.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-210.70
1-03.15
2-04.97
2-115.00
3-011.90
3-136.00
3-2221.00
4-038.00
4-1121.00
5-0151.00
5-1251.00
0-04.00
1-19.27
2-291.00
0-111.30
0-270.00
1-256.00
1-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.40
2.72
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.28
0-15.67
42.06
SimNão
—
1.13
5.10
SimNão
—
4.10
1.19
SimNão
—
2.14
1.63
SimNão
—
10.50
1.01
SimNão
1.20
4.07
1.76
1.95
SimNão
1.28
3.35
2.15
1.62
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
15.20
5.87
3.62
1.58
SimNão
—
6.65
1.07
Sim
—
11.90
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.14
11.70
6.52
1XX2
1.06
4.64
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.53.15
+6.51.22
-62.93
+61.26
-5.52.55
+5.51.39
-52.31
+51.47
-4.52.05
+4.51.65
-41.87
+41.83
-3.51.68
+3.52.01
-31.50
+32.26
-2.51.41
+2.52.48
-21.27
+22.85
-1.51.23
+1.53.07
-11.15
+13.77
MaisMenos
6.5
1.08
4.79
7
1.09
4.55
7.5
1.18
3.49
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.68
9
1.43
2.42
9.5
1.63
2.09
10
1.84
1.91
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.28
1.49
11.5
2.52
1.40
12
2.92
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.87
1.14
13.5
4.07
1.12
14
5.00
1.07
14.5
5.15
1.06

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
5.5
1.35
2.72
6
1.44
2.39
6.5
1.67
2.02
7
1.92
1.79
7.5
2.16
1.59
8
2.55
1.39
8.5
2.83
1.32
MaisMenos
1.5
1.18
3.77
2
1.26
3.17
2.5
1.57
2.18
3
1.91
1.80
3.5
2.31
1.51
4
3.07
1.27
4.5
3.50
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.24
6.67
5.50
1X12X2
1.11
1.07
3.65
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.08
+2.51.63
-21.77
+21.90
-1.51.55
+1.52.23
MaisMenos
4.5
1.67
2.02
5
1.98
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.52
MaisMenos
3.5
1.96
1.75
MaisMenos
1.5
2.18
1.61
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.65
4.75
1.46
1X12X2
2.45
1.13
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-16.55
+11.04
03.55
01.21
+12.00
-11.72
+1.51.62
-1.52.15
+21.33
-23.07
+2.51.22
-2.53.45
+31.07
-35.57
+3.51.06
-3.56.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.06
5.80
2
1.08
5.32
2.5
1.24
3.27
3
1.33
2.80
3.5
1.62
2.15
4
1.90
1.81
4.5
2.26
1.57
5
2.78
1.33
5.5
3.17
1.26
6
4.30
1.14
6.5
4.64
1.12
7
6.25
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.23
3.37
1
1.44
2.52
1.5
2.08
1.67
2
3.20
1.28
2.5
3.82
1.18
3
6.35
1.05
3.5
6.72
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
1.28
3.05
2
1.45
2.48
2.5
1.88
1.82
3
2.47
1.45
3.5
2.93
1.30
4
4.40
1.13
4.5
4.87
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.07
2.34
1.95
1X12X2
1.76
1.53
1.13
Vence 1Vence 2
03.17
01.28
+11.15
-14.12
+1.51.08
-1.55.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.33
2.80
1
1.63
2.13
1.5
2.19
1.53
MaisMenos
0.5
2.26
1.54
MaisMenos
0.5
1.58
2.18
MaisMenos
4.5
1.29
—
5.5
1.58
—
6.5
2.09
—
MaisMenos
4.5
2.07
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.65
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.53
4.00
5.50
Both To Placar And Empate9.37
Both To Placar And Vence 110.20
Both To Placar And Vence 254.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.00
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.81
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar10.70
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.47
5.49
4.39