Real madrid w rcd espanyol w 18964086

Real Madrid (w) - RCD Espanyol (w)

55'

Real Madrid (w)
RCD Espanyol (w)
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.05
9.00
29.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.56.50
+3.51.10
-35.50
+31.13
-2.52.75
+2.51.40
-21.95
+21.77
-1.51.50
+1.52.45
-11.09
+17.00
-0.51.06
+0.58.50
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.30
3.33
2.5
1.87
1.87
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.70
1.25
4
8.50
1.06
4.5
9.00
1.05
MaisMenos
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.53
2.35
2.5
2.35
1.53
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
4
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
13.00
1.02
SimNão
3.15
1.32
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.44
3.20
9.00
1X12X2
1.06
1.30
2.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.50
+2.51.10
-25.50
+21.13
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.50
+0.52.45
01.09
07.00
+0.51.06
-0.58.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
9.00
1.05
SimNão
4.20
1.20
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.40
5.00
5.00
SimNão
—
3.15
1.32
SimNão
—
1.27
3.50
SimNão
—
3.15
1.32
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.25
2-04.50
2-113.00
3-010.00
3-126.00
3-2101.00
4-026.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-05.00
1-18.50
2-251.00
0-112.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate10.00
Both To Placar And Vence 14.33
Both To Placar And Vence 241.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar6.50
Nenhum1.69
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.30
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar13.00
MaisMenos
2.5
3.00
2.00
3.5
7.00
1.50
4.5
17.00
1.33
MaisMenos
2.5
34.00
12.00
SimNão
1.27
3.50
SimNão
1.50
2.45
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.95
Ímpar1.77

2

Par1.25
Ímpar3.70

Par1.90
Ímpar1.82
SimNão
—
8.50
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01

Par1.82
Ímpar1.90