Fenerbahce alanyaspor 18703325

Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor

56'

Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
101
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.10
9.00
41.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.57.18
+3.51.05
-36.37
+31.07
-2.53.15
+2.51.29
-22.30
+21.52
-1.51.57
+1.52.18
-11.12
+15.00
-0.51.07
+0.56.27
MaisMenos
1.5
1.22
4.30
2
1.40
3.00
2.5
2.05
1.75
3
3.70
1.28
3.5
5.00
1.18
4
13.00
1.04
4.5
13.00
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
1.37
3.10
2
1.80
2.00
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
8.00
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03
SimNão
3.00
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.58
2.72
7.85
1X12X2
1.08
1.36
2.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.24
+2.51.05
-26.51
+21.06
-1.53.15
+1.51.29
-12.30
+11.52
-0.51.57
+0.52.18
01.12
05.00
+0.51.07
-0.56.35
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
4.30
1
1.40
3.00
1.5
2.05
1.75
2
3.70
1.28
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
13.00
1.04
SimNão
4.20
1.20
1-04.30
2-03.25
2-18.00
3-05.00
3-113.00
3-251.00
4-013.00
4-134.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-034.00
5-181.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-07.00
1-110.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-115.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.53
4.30
4.50
SimNão
—
3.10
1.37
SimNão
—
1.37
3.10
SimNão
—
3.10
1.37
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.40
2-05.00
2-113.00
3-013.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-041.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-04.00
1-18.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate9.00
Both To Placar And Vence 14.33
Both To Placar And Vence 241.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar7.00
Nenhum1.91
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.30
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar12.00
MaisMenos
2.5
3.60
1.91
3.5
10.00
1.44
4.5
26.00
1.33
MaisMenos
2.5
34.00
10.00
SimNão
1.35
3.00
SimNão
1.60
2.20
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.05
Ímpar1.75

2

Par1.30
Ímpar3.50

Par1.90
Ímpar1.76
SimNão
—
7.50
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
4.50
2.10
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
02.05
01.70
+0.51.70
-0.52.05
MaisMenos
5.5
1.30
3.33
6.5
1.77
1.95
7.5
2.60
1.44
MaisMenos
2.5
1.44
2.60
3.5
2.20
1.60
4.5
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
2.5
1.27
3.50
3.5
2.10
1.66
4.5
4.20
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.17
2.82
1.97
1X12X2
1.53
1.27
1.21
Vence 1Vence 2
02.39
01.51
MaisMenos
1.5
1.41
2.69
2.5
2.30
1.55
MaisMenos
0.5
1.51
2.39
MaisMenos
0.5
1.30
3.24
1.5
2.39
1.51
MaisMenos
0.5
1.37
3.10
1
1.80
2.00
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03

Par1.76
Ímpar1.90