Sportivi ghiaccio cortina sisak 19002292

Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina - Sisak

3'

Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina
Sisak
00
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.70
5.10
1.32
121.14
1X3.07
X21.08
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.52.23
-1.51.57
+2.51.67
-2.52.05
+3.51.19
-3.54.04
MaisMenos
3.5
1.25
3.52
4.5
1.66
2.06
5.5
2.47
1.47
6.5
4.04
1.19
7.5
6.91
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
1.24
3.62
1.5
2.13
1.62
2.5
4.46
1.15
MaisMenos
2.5
1.31
3.02
3.5
2.00
1.68
4.5
3.52
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
51.00
8.40
1.06
121.05
1X7.30
X21.15
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.51.09
-1.55.70
MaisMenos
1.5
3.52
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
6.60
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
5.20
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.78
2.95
1.99
121.34
1X1.68
X21.24
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.58.90
+1.51.03
02.58
01.44
+1.51.18
-1.54.16
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
5.40
1.5
1.62
2.13
2.5
2.87
1.34
3.5
5.80
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.73
1.93
1.5
4.56
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.72
1.39
1-027.00
2-031.00
2-130.00
3-091.00
3-121.00
3-225.00
4-0151.00
4-144.00
4-236.00
4-343.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-250.00
5-348.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1241.00
6-2131.00
6-3101.00
6-4131.00
6-5221.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
0-0171.00
1-122.00
2-213.00
3-320.00
4-444.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-118.00
0-213.00
0-311.00
0-413.00
0-520.00
0-638.00
0-7131.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-29.00
1-37.20
1-48.50
1-514.00
1-627.00
1-744.00
1-8131.00
1-9251.00
2-310.00
2-412.00
2-519.00
2-637.00
2-746.00
2-8101.00
3-424.00
3-538.00
3-643.00
3-758.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-660.00
4-7101.00
5-6161.00
—
—
—