Belfast giants glasgow clan 19058738

Belfast Giants - Glasgow Clan

13'

Belfast Giants
Glasgow Clan
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
6.20
9.50
121.12
1X1.07
X23.75
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.55.50
+4.51.13
-45.00
+41.15
-3.53.33
+3.51.30
-32.60
+31.44
-2.51.82
+2.51.90
-21.55
+22.30
-1.51.44
+1.52.60
-11.27
+13.50
01.08
07.50
MaisMenos
3
1.11
6.00
3.5
1.27
3.50
4
1.35
3.00
4.5
1.60
2.20
5
1.90
1.82
5.5
2.35
1.53
6
3.15
1.32
6.5
3.50
1.27
7
5.50
1.13
7.5
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
2.5
1.30
3.33
3
1.44
2.60
3.5
1.77
1.95
4
2.30
1.55
4.5
3.00
1.35
5
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.00
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.92
2.25
8.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-213.00
+21.02
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-13.70
+11.25
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.95
1.77
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
7.00
1.09
1-026.00
2-017.00
2-113.00
3-09.50
3-111.00
3-215.00
4-013.00
4-17.50
4-215.00
4-329.00
5-016.00
5-113.00
5-212.00
5-323.00
5-464.00
6-023.00
6-119.00
6-226.00
6-329.00
6-476.00
7-023.00
7-129.00
7-223.00
7-340.00
8-054.00
8-132.00
8-238.00
9-0101.00
9-164.00
10-0231.00
0-0251.00
1-114.00
2-212.00
3-319.00
4-448.00
5-5161.00
0-1191.00
0-2231.00
0-3251.00
1-229.00
1-391.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
2-329.00
2-491.00
2-5241.00
3-464.00
3-5171.00
3-6251.00
4-5171.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
SimNão
1.30
3.33
—
—
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.23
10.00
5.30
1.38
3.80
9.20
1.82
2.03
18.00