Fife flyers dundee stars 19086850

Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars

Live

Fife Flyers
Dundee Stars
22
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.34
5.20
6.70
121.13
1X1.10
X22.92
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.53.96
+3.51.19
-2.52.08
+2.51.63
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
MaisMenos
5.5
1.17
4.36
6.5
1.47
2.43
7.5
2.03
1.65
8.5
3.12
1.29
9.5
5.20
1.11
MaisMenos
3.5
1.26
3.37
4.5
1.83
1.83
5.5
3.07
1.31
6.5
5.70
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
1.16
4.46
2.5
1.81
1.85
3.5
3.52
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.08
3.09
3.39
121.34
1X1.29
X21.63
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.16
+1.51.18
01.51
02.33
+1.51.04
-1.57.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.07
6.30
1.5
1.47
2.43
2.5
2.43
1.47
3.5
4.66
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.31
3.07
1.5
2.48
1.46
2.5
5.70
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.06
3.09
3.44
121.34
1X1.29
X21.65
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.16
+1.51.18
01.49
02.38
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
6.10
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
4.86
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
1.34
2.97
1.5
2.53
1.44
2.5
5.90
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
1-024.00
2-018.00
2-118.00
3-020.00
3-118.00
3-211.00
4-029.00
4-114.00
4-28.00
4-39.50
5-050.00
5-115.00
5-29.00
5-311.00
5-419.00
6-085.00
6-123.00
6-214.00
6-316.00
6-428.00
6-5151.00
7-0171.00
7-141.00
7-225.00
7-329.00
7-443.00
8-0251.00
8-1171.00
8-2131.00
9-1251.00
0-049.00
1-121.00
2-228.00
3-313.00
4-417.00
5-543.00
6-6251.00
0-132.00
0-225.00
0-325.00
0-437.00
0-5251.00
1-224.00
1-327.00
1-444.00
1-531.00
1-6181.00
1-7251.00
2-333.00
2-445.00
2-541.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-422.00
3-541.00
3-685.00
3-7241.00
4-538.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—