Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

7'

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
202
202
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.18
3.22
3.07
121.31
1X1.34
X21.60
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.92
+1.51.34
01.59
02.18
+1.51.17
-1.54.26
MaisMenos
5.5
1.16
4.46
6.5
1.54
2.28
7.5
2.38
1.49
8.5
4.06
1.19
MaisMenos
2.5
1.14
4.66
3.5
1.75
1.91
4.5
3.32
1.27
5.5
6.90
1.06
MaisMenos
2.5
1.26
3.32
3.5
2.28
1.54
4.5
5.10
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.39
1.70
4.61
121.98
1X1.17
X21.29
Vence 1Vence 2
01.61
02.13
MaisMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
2.82
1.37
MaisMenos
0.5
3.17
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.06
3.29
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.06
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
MaisMenos
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.96
1.19
MaisMenos
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.30
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-133.00
3-28.00
4-029.00
4-122.00
4-29.00
4-36.80
5-026.00
5-122.00
5-215.00
5-312.00
5-417.00
6-031.00
6-129.00
6-234.00
6-325.00
6-436.00
6-543.00
7-043.00
7-144.00
7-223.00
7-344.00
7-444.00
7-544.00
7-645.00
8-137.00
8-244.00
8-343.00
8-444.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-36.00
4-410.00
5-535.00
6-645.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-311.00
2-415.00
2-532.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-48.50
3-519.00
3-643.00
3-7121.00
4-521.00
4-644.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-644.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—