Nottingham panthers sheffield steelers 19058739

Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers

14'

Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.28
4.01
2.53
121.22
1X1.47
X21.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.97
+1.51.32
01.73
01.93
+1.51.27
-1.53.27
MaisMenos
3.5
1.27
3.27
4.5
1.63
2.08
5.5
2.33
1.54
6.5
3.52
1.24
7.5
5.50
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
1.29
3.22
2.5
1.88
1.78
3.5
3.27
1.29
4.5
6.00
1.08
MaisMenos
1.5
1.34
2.87
2.5
2.08
1.63
3.5
3.67
1.22
4.5
7.00
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.02
2.18
3.27
121.59
1X1.29
X21.34
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.58.40
+1.51.04
01.76
01.90
+1.51.02
-1.59.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.72
1.39
2.5
6.40
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.98
1.70
1.5
5.90
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
2.06
1.63
1.5
6.60
1.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
2.95
2.80
121.36
1X1.39
X21.47
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.40
+1.51.10
01.73
01.93
+1.51.07
-1.56.20
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
5.50
1.5
1.57
2.23
2.5
2.72
1.39
3.5
5.40
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.48
1.5
3.12
1.29
MaisMenos
0.5
1.51
2.33
1.5
3.42
1.24
1-036.00
2-028.00
2-112.00
3-032.00
3-113.00
3-211.00
4-052.00
4-121.00
4-217.00
4-321.00
5-091.00
5-139.00
5-232.00
5-339.00
5-444.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-250.00
6-350.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-050.00
1-115.00
2-29.50
3-314.00
4-434.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-138.00
0-232.00
0-339.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-213.00
1-315.00
1-425.00
1-545.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-312.00
2-419.00
2-539.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-422.00
3-544.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-678.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1.12
5.10
—
—
—