Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

12'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
123
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.20
6.30
10.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.56.20
+4.51.09
-3.53.85
+3.51.22
-2.52.10
+2.51.66
-1.51.45
+1.52.55
01.04
09.00
MaisMenos
4.5
1.07
13.62
5.5
1.12
5.40
6.5
1.45
2.55
7.5
2.05
1.70
8.5
3.35
1.28
9.5
6.00
1.10
10.5
9.00
1.02
MaisMenos
3.5
1.12
5.40
4.5
1.70
2.05
5.5
3.05
1.33
6.5
6.00
1.10
7.5
9.00
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
4.80
2.5
1.87
1.87
3.5
3.60
1.25
4.5
8.00
1.05
5.5
12.46
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.05
11.00
25.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.56.20
+3.51.09
-2.52.80
+2.51.40
-1.51.33
+1.53.05
MaisMenos
2.5
1.30
3.20
3.5
2.45
1.50
4.5
5.40
1.12
MaisMenos
2.5
1.82
1.90
3.5
4.80
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.90
1.82
1.5
5.40
1.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.40
3.40
2.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
01.77
01.95
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.45
1.50
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-117.00
3-037.00
3-113.62
3-214.00
4-056.00
4-113.00
4-28.00
4-310.00
5-091.00
5-114.00
5-29.00
5-311.00
5-420.00
6-0191.00
6-125.00
6-215.00
6-318.00
6-434.00
6-581.00
7-0251.00
7-155.00
7-234.00
7-341.00
7-471.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-118.00
2-217.00
3-316.00
4-417.00
5-545.00
6-6221.00
0-121.00
0-231.00
0-329.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-223.00
1-323.00
1-434.00
1-530.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-320.00
2-431.00
2-567.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-434.00
3-571.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-545.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-04.25
2-03.20
2-14.70
3-04.30
3-16.80
3-221.00
4-012.00
4-119.00
4-255.00
4-3251.00
5-048.00
5-171.00
5-2251.00
0-05.70
1-15.10
2-214.00
3-3171.00
0-15.80
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-345.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-361.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
MaisMenos
10.00
—
MaisMenos
8.99
—
MaisMenos
9.89
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.97
2.15
8.00
Vence 1Vence 2
02.00
01.67
—
—
—