Winnipeg jets carolina hurricanes 19061773

Winnipeg Jets - Carolina Hurricanes

17 de out. / 15:30

Winnipeg Jets
Carolina Hurricanes
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.52
4.52
1.82
121.19
1X1.97
X21.29
Vence 1Vence 2
-310.20
+31.02
-2.57.25
+2.51.06
-26.89
+21.07
-1.54.69
+1.51.15
-14.29
+11.18
02.70
01.43
+11.82
-11.99
+1.51.59
-1.52.26
+21.39
-22.88
+2.51.31
-2.53.27
+31.15
-34.65
+3.51.13
-3.55.12
+41.05
-47.70
+51.01
-510.70
MaisMenos
2.5
1.03
8.89
3
1.04
8.55
3.5
1.12
5.32
4
1.15
4.79
4.5
1.32
3.20
5
1.41
2.77
5.5
1.65
2.15
6
1.95
1.85
6.5
2.26
1.59
7
2.87
1.39
7.5
3.25
1.31
8
4.42
1.17
8.5
4.82
1.14
9
6.80
1.07
9.5
7.10
1.06
10
9.60
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.32
3.25
2
1.49
2.50
2.5
1.99
1.82
3
2.70
1.43
3.5
3.35
1.30
4
5.25
1.12
4.5
5.82
1.10
MaisMenos
2
1.16
4.59
2.5
1.41
2.77
3
1.61
2.23
3.5
2.04
1.78
4
2.65
1.45
4.5
3.17
1.33
5
4.67
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.42
2.90
2.26
121.38
1X1.59
X21.29
Vence 1Vence 2
02.38
01.58
+11.23
-13.87
+1.51.16
-1.54.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.14
4.87
1.5
1.73
2.11
2.5
3.12
1.33
MaisMenos
0.5
1.72
2.05
1.5
4.30
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
1.45
2.62
1.5
3.02
1.33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.35
3.12
2.17
121.34
1X1.64
X21.30
Vence 1Vence 2
02.36
01.55
+11.27
-13.52
+1.51.18
-1.54.45
MaisMenos
1.5
1.53
2.40
2.5
2.60
1.46
3.5
5.05
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.72
1.23
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.92
1.5
2.68
1.44
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.35
3.17
2.14
Vence 1Vence 2
02.38
01.54
+11.29
-13.37
+1.51.20
-1.54.25
MaisMenos
1.5
1.52
2.44
2.5
2.53
1.48
MaisMenos
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.67
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
2.93
1.5
2.62
1.45
1-0101.00
2-074.00
2-122.00
3-074.00
3-124.00
3-215.20
4-0121.00
4-132.00
4-221.00
4-320.00
5-0231.00
5-164.00
5-236.00
5-336.00
5-446.00
6-0251.00
6-1151.00
6-280.00
6-370.00
6-491.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2221.00
7-3181.00
7-4201.00
7-5251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0201.00
1-123.00
2-210.50
3-310.90
4-419.70
5-556.00
6-6231.00
0-174.00
0-242.00
0-332.00
0-436.00
0-554.00
0-691.00
0-7191.00
0-8251.00
1-216.90
1-313.90
1-414.00
1-520.00
1-636.00
1-772.00
1-8171.00
1-9251.00
2-311.50
2-412.30
2-515.50
2-626.00
2-754.00
2-8131.00
2-9251.00
3-415.50
3-520.00
3-630.00
3-760.00
3-8151.00
4-536.00
4-654.00
4-791.00
5-6121.00
SimNão
1
4.37
1.19
SimNão
2.80
1.40
1-06.09
2-014.90
2-114.00
3-056.00
3-152.00
3-2101.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-04.87
1-15.75
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-14.60
0-28.42
0-323.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.50
1-329.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-374.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.82
2-014.90
2-112.50
3-050.00
3-142.00
3-268.00
4-0221.00
4-1181.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.15
1-15.75
2-221.00
3-3171.00
0-15.17
0-28.42
0-321.00
0-468.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.39
1-323.00
1-476.00
1-5251.00
2-352.00
2-4171.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.97
2-015.00
2-112.90
3-046.00
3-140.00
3-268.00
4-0181.00
4-1151.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-06.19
1-15.95
2-221.00
3-3161.00
0-15.25
0-28.40
0-319.50
0-460.00
0-5221.00
1-29.60
1-322.00
1-464.00
1-5221.00
2-350.00
2-4151.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.09
7.40
SimNão
2.55
1.48
SimNão
2.23
1.61
SimNão
2.23
1.61
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4.22
2.31
2.26
2.35
21.00
1.57
2.93
5.09
1.74
6.97
1.48
3.42
SimNão
1.5
9.39
1.04
2.5
3.00
1.36
3.5
1.55
2.36
Vence 1Vence 2
01.70
02.02
SimNão
3.15
1.33
MaisMenos
5.75
—
MaisMenos
15.90
—
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SimNão
1.5
4.00
1.22
2.5
12.00
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
MaisMenos
9.15
—

Par1.82
Ímpar1.92
SimNão
1.5
11.50
1.02
2.5
4.82
1.16
3.5
2.34
1.56
Equipe 1Equipe 2
2.21
1.67
SimNão
1.5
1.52
2.44
2.5
2.82
1.40
3.5
6.35
1.10

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 14.72
Empate1.37
Vence 25.90
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin15.02
Win1AndDraw13.90
Vence 1Vence 2
+22.22
-22.02
1X12X2
1.10
2.61
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
2.65
1.42
MaisMenos
0.5
4.75
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
4.16
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.68
22.16
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.93
9.73
1.50
MaisMenos
9.5
1.87
1.83
MaisMenos
23.5
1.72
2.00
24.5
1.98
1.70
MaisMenos
7.5
1.73
1.99
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.31
-11.32
MaisMenos
28.5
1.69
2.00
29.5
1.95
1.76
Vence 1Vence 2
+13.30
-11.23