Cleveland monsters wilkes barre scranton penguins 18995833

Cleveland Monsters - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

17 de out. / 15:00

Cleveland Monsters
Wilkes-Barre-Scranton Penguins
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.14
4.42
2.58
121.19
1X1.47
X21.66
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.57.15
+3.51.06
-36.75
+31.07
-2.54.40
+2.51.17
-23.97
+21.21
-1.52.93
+1.51.37
-12.55
+11.47
01.72
02.06
+11.31
-13.25
+1.51.26
-1.53.67
+21.13
-25.17
+2.51.11
-2.55.59
+31.04
-38.49
+3.51.03
-3.58.79
MaisMenos
2.5
1.05
7.87
3
1.06
7.45
3.5
1.16
4.57
4
1.20
4.02
4.5
1.41
2.78
5
1.54
2.37
5.5
1.82
1.92
6
2.20
1.63
6.5
2.58
1.46
7
3.42
1.29
7.5
3.75
1.23
8
5.35
1.12
8.5
5.75
1.10
MaisMenos
2
1.29
3.27
2.5
1.65
2.16
3
2.05
1.72
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.70
1.23
MaisMenos
1.5
1.26
3.47
2
1.41
2.78
2.5
1.82
1.92
3
2.41
1.53
3.5
2.95
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
2.67
2.93
121.44
1X1.37
X21.46
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.92
+11.14
01.77
01.98
+11.10
-15.80
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
3.67
1.5
1.85
1.89
2.5
3.60
1.26
MaisMenos
0.5
1.61
2.23
1.5
3.87
1.23
MaisMenos
0.5
1.70
2.08
1.5
4.32
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.47
2.97
2.80
121.36
1X1.40
X21.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.30
+11.18
01.76
01.99
+11.13
-15.12
MaisMenos
1.5
1.57
2.31
2.5
2.72
1.42
3.5
5.37
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
1.46
2.62
MaisMenos
0.5
1.53
2.42
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.46
2.98
2.80
Vence 1Vence 2
01.76
01.99
MaisMenos
1.5
1.59
2.27
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.55
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.36
1-060.00
2-040.00
2-115.20
3-036.00
3-114.50
3-211.50
4-048.00
4-117.00
4-214.20
4-317.00
5-080.00
5-129.00
5-221.00
5-326.00
5-442.00
6-0161.00
6-158.00
6-242.00
6-344.00
6-474.00
6-5161.00
7-0251.00
7-1141.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4151.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0141.00
1-118.00
2-29.12
3-310.20
4-421.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-164.00
0-246.00
0-346.00
0-468.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-216.50
1-317.30
1-422.00
1-540.00
1-691.00
1-7231.00
2-312.50
2-416.70
2-526.00
2-658.00
2-7151.00
2-8251.00
3-418.50
3-530.00
3-656.00
3-7141.00
3-8251.00
4-546.00
4-685.00
4-7191.00
4-8251.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
1-04.12
2-08.82
2-110.90
3-029.00
3-136.00
3-285.00
4-0131.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.67
1-14.99
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-14.45
0-210.50
0-338.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-211.70
1-342.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.09
6.50
SimNão
2.77
1.41
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.00
-11.99

Par1.80
Ímpar1.91
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.80
1.95
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
12.90
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin13.17
Win1AndDraw13.20
MaisMenos
9.47
—
MaisMenos
12.10
—