Davos zsc lions zurich 18948919

Davos - ZSC Lions Zurich

8'

Davos
ZSC Lions Zurich
0011
2024
Vence 1Vence 2
+2.55.50
-2.51.13
+32.60
-31.44
+3.51.32
-3.53.15
MaisMenos
5.5
1.77
1.95
6
2.75
1.40
6.5
3.70
1.25
MaisMenos
1.5
3.15
1.32
MaisMenos
4.5
2.20
1.60
5
7.00
1.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
18.00
7.20
1.12
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.60
-11.44
+1.51.32
-1.53.15
+21.04
-210.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
MaisMenos
3.5
1.77
1.95
4
2.75
1.40
4.5
3.70
1.25
1-023.00
2-023.00
2-120.00
3-019.00
3-126.00
3-256.00
4-070.00
4-129.00
4-292.00
4-3135.00
5-0141.00
5-148.00
5-2130.00
5-338.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1121.00
6-278.00
6-378.00
6-4121.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2221.00
7-3221.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-023.00
1-113.00
2-210.50
3-359.00
4-492.00
5-585.00
6-6251.00
0-120.00
0-27.77
0-32.90
0-41.97
0-54.20
0-617.00
0-780.00
0-8140.00
1-26.30
1-39.00
1-41.97
1-54.20
1-616.00
1-780.00
1-8251.00
2-318.00
2-49.00
2-57.50
2-638.00
2-7140.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-426.00
3-538.00
3-677.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-5135.00
4-691.00
4-7181.00
4-8251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—